Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
25/1103h00[18] West Ham [18] vs Leicester City [12]
0 : 0
1.00
0 : 0
0.90
3.35
2.61
3.35
2.71
 
0.96
2 1/2
0.92
25/1103h00[13] Celta de Vigo [13] vs CD Leganés [8]
0 : 1/2
0.92
0 : 1/2
0.98
3.35
1.92
3.35
4.35
 
0.94
2 1/4
0.94
25/1102h30[8] Hannover 96 [8] vs VfB Stuttgart [11]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.83
3.45
2.38
3.45
2.90
 
0.91
2 1/2
0.97
25/1102h45[7] AS Saint-Étienne [7] vs Strasbourg [18]
0 : 1/2
0.88
0 : 1/2
1.00
3.40
1.88
3.40
3.65
 
-0.99
2 1/2
0.85
25/1101h00[3] AZ Alkmaar [3] vs FC Twente [16]
0 : 1 1/4
-0.98
0 : 1 1/4
0.86
4.65
1.45
4.65
5.00
 
0.98
3 1/4
0.88
24/1118h00[1] Alashkert Martuni [1] vs Pyunik FC [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h30[11] KAA Gent [11] vs Mouscron-Peruwelz [10]
0 : 1 1/2
0.90
0 : 1 1/2
0.98
5.10
1.27
5.10
8.30
 
-0.96
3
0.82
25/1101h30[5] Royal Antwerp [5] vs KV Mechelen [15]
0 : 1/4
0.89
0 : 1/4
0.99
3.30
2.11
3.30
3.10
 
-0.98
2 1/2
0.84
25/1101h30[4] Sint-Truiden [4] vs KSC Lokeren [12]
0 : 1/2
0.82
0 : 1/2
-0.94
3.65
1.79
3.65
3.75
 
-0.98
2 3/4
0.84
25/1101h30[13] KV Oostende [13] vs Eupen [16]
0 : 3/4
0.94
0 : 3/4
0.94
3.90
1.72
3.90
3.80
 
0.82
3
-0.96
25/1101h30[6] Racing Genk [6] vs Standard Liège [8]
0 : 1/2
0.94
0 : 1/2
0.94
3.40
1.91
3.40
3.55
 
0.98
2 1/2
0.88
25/1101h30[7] RS Waasland-Beveren [7] vs Sporting Charleroi [2]
0 : 0
0.82
0 : 0
-0.94
3.35
2.36
3.35
2.66
 
0.78
2 1/4
-0.93
25/1101h30[3] Anderlecht [3] vs KV Kortrijk [14]
0 : 1 3/4
0.94
0 : 1 3/4
0.94
5.70
1.24
5.70
8.20
 
-0.99
3 1/2
0.85
25/1101h30[1] Club Brugge [1] vs Zulte Waregem [9]
0 : 1 1/2
-0.93
0 : 1 1/2
0.80
4.90
1.35
4.90
6.30
 
-0.97
3 1/4
0.83
25/1100h00[9] Birkirkara FC [9] vs St. Andrews [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h45[10] Prestatyn Town [10] vs Llandudno [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h45[11] Aberystwyth Town [11] vs Newtown AFC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h45[4] Bangor City [4] vs Bala Town [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1114h50[3] Melbourne City [3] vs Perth Glory [7]
0 : 3/4
0.85
0 : 3/4
-0.97
4.00
1.64
4.00
4.10
 
0.91
3
0.95
24/1122h40[1] Al Ahli Jeddah [1] vs Qadisiya Khubar [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1122h40[2] Al Hilal Riyadh [2] vs Ettifaq FC [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1106h00[4] Tasman United [4] vs Eastern Suburbs (NZL) [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1107h00[1] Auckland City [1] vs Hawke's Bay Utd [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1109h45[9] Wellington Phoenix (R) [9] vs Southern United [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1120h00[9] Khor SC [9] vs Sailiya SC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1120h00[7] Markhiya SC [7] vs Arabi Doha [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h15[14] Univ San Martín [14] vs Comerciantes Unidos [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1103h30[7] UTC Cajamarca [7] vs Academia Cantolao [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1117h45[12] Ittihad Alexandria [12] vs Tanta FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1120h00[1] Ismaily SC [1] vs Semouha Club [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1122h00[1] Ismaily SC [1] vs Semouha Club [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1123h00[11] Ahly Cairo [11] vs Dakhleya [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[11] Ahly Cairo [11] vs Dakhleya [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[11] Maritzburg United [11] vs Bidvest Wits [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1102h00[10] CD Tenerife [10] vs Rayo Vallecano [6]
0 : 1/4
-0.96
0 : 1/4
0.84
3.20
2.31
3.20
2.81
 
0.90
2 1/4
0.96
25/1101h00[14] Chamois Niortais [14] vs LB Châteauroux [9]
0 : 1/4
0.82
0 : 1/4
-0.94
3.35
2.04
3.35
3.00
 
0.81
2 1/4
-0.95
25/1101h00[20] Tours FC [20] vs Gazélec Ajaccio [12]
0 : 0
0.78
0 : 0
-0.90
3.00
2.30
3.00
2.82
 
0.92
2 1/4
0.94
25/1101h00[3] Nîmes Olympique [3] vs Bourg-Péronnas [18]
0 : 1 1/4
0.92
0 : 1 1/4
0.96
4.50
1.36
4.50
6.00
 
-0.96
3
0.82
25/1101h00[13] US Orléans [13] vs Clermont Foot [5]
0 : 0
0.88
0 : 0
1.00
3.10
2.36
3.10
2.68
 
1.00
2 1/2
0.86
25/1101h00[6] Paris FC [6] vs US Quevilly [19]
0 : 1/2
0.84
0 : 1/2
-0.96
3.30
1.81
3.30
3.75
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.98
25/1101h00[4] AC Ajaccio [4] vs Stade Reims [1]
0 : 0
0.90
0 : 0
0.98
3.10
2.50
3.10
2.50
 
-0.99
2 1/4
0.85
25/1101h00[15] AJ Auxerre [15] vs AS Nancy-Lorraine [16]
0 : 1/4
-0.94
0 : 1/4
0.82
3.05
2.26
3.05
2.86
 
0.92
2
0.94
25/1101h00[10] Stade Brestois [10] vs FC Sochaux [8]
0 : 1/4
0.98
0 : 1/4
0.90
3.10
2.23
3.10
2.85
 
-0.93
2 1/2
0.79
25/1101h00[7] Le Havre AC [7] vs RC Lens [17]
0 : 1/4
0.98
0 : 1/4
0.90
3.20
2.22
3.20
2.80
 
0.95
2 1/4
0.91
25/1101h00[11] Valenciennes FC [11] vs FC Lorient [2]
1/2 : 0
-0.95
1/2 : 0
0.83
3.40
3.60
3.40
1.83
 
0.91
2 1/2
0.95
25/1101h00[9] Jong PSV [9] vs SC Telstar [4]
0 : 1/2
-0.97
0 : 1/2
0.85
3.70
2.00
3.70
3.00
 
0.91
3
0.95
25/1101h00[14] FC Dordrecht [14] vs Jong AZ Alkmaar [13]
0 : 0
0.83
0 : 0
-0.95
3.80
2.22
3.80
2.57
 
0.85
3
-0.99
25/1101h00[20] FC Volendam [20] vs FC Emmen [10]
0 : 0
0.86
0 : 0
-0.98
3.55
2.39
3.55
2.49
 
0.96
2 3/4
0.90
25/1101h00[19] Jong Utrecht [19] vs Almere City FC [15]
1/4 : 0
0.85
1/4 : 0
-0.97
3.75
2.63
3.75
2.20
 
0.93
3
0.93
25/1101h00[6] De Graafschap [6] vs FC Eindhoven [8]
0 : 3/4
0.90
0 : 3/4
0.98
4.10
1.65
4.10
3.95
 
-0.95
3 1/4
0.81
25/1101h00[16] SC Cambuur [16] vs FC Den Bosch [5]
0 : 1
0.85
0 : 1
-0.97
4.30
1.47
4.30
5.30
 
0.87
2 3/4
0.99
25/1101h00[3] Fortuna Sittard [3] vs Go Ahead Eagles [11]
0 : 3/4
0.95
0 : 3/4
0.93
4.00
1.69
4.00
3.85
 
0.88
3 1/4
0.98
25/1101h00[12] MVV Maastricht [12] vs Helmond Sport [18]
0 : 1/2
0.90
0 : 1/2
0.98
3.70
1.87
3.70
3.40
 
0.82
2 3/4
-0.96
25/1101h00[1] NEC Nijmegen [1] vs Jong Ajax [2]
0 : 1/4
0.94
0 : 1/4
0.94
3.85
2.16
3.85
2.66
 
0.93
3 1/4
0.93
25/1101h00[17] RKC Waalwijk [17] vs FC Oss [7]
0 : 1/2
-0.97
0 : 1/2
0.85
3.70
2.00
3.70
3.00
 
0.85
3
-0.99
24/1118h00[18] Zenit-2 [18] vs Spartak-2 Moscow [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1100h00[17] Stomil Olsztyn [17] vs Chojniczanka [2]
1/4 : 0
0.98
1/4 : 0
0.90
3.40
2.94
3.40
2.14
 
0.98
2 1/2
0.88
25/1102h45[9] Zaglebie Sosnowiec [9] vs Gornik Leczna [18]
0 : 3/4
-0.97
0 : 3/4
0.85
3.55
1.80
3.55
3.85
 
0.96
2 1/2
0.90
25/1101h30[8] Tubize [8] vs Cercle Brugge [3]
1/2 : 0
0.99
1/2 : 0
0.85
3.45
3.55
3.45
1.82
 
0.85
2 1/2
0.97
24/1119h00[3] Ahi Nazareth [3] vs FC Nazareth Ilit [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1119h00[14] Hapoel Bnei Lod [14] vs Hapoel Hadera [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1119h00[16] Maccabi Herzliya [16] vs Hapoel Petah Tikva [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1119h00[5] Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [5] vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1119h00[6] Hapoel Katamon [6] vs Hapoel Kfar Saba [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1119h00[13] Hapoel Afula [13] vs Hapoel Ramat Gan [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1119h00[2] Hapoel Tel Aviv [2] vs Hapoel Marmorek [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1119h00[15] Ironi Nesher [15] vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1107h30[22] Independiente Rivadavia [22] vs Ferro Carril Oeste [23]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1107h30[16] Sarmiento Junín [16] vs San Martín Tucumán [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1105h30[12] Brasil Pelotas/RS [12] vs Criciúma/SC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1120h00[A-34] Slovenia (W) [A-34] vs Faroe Islands (W) [D-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1121h00[A-26] Hungary (W) [A-26] vs Ukraine (W) [A-27]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1122h30[A-23] Serbia (W) [A-23] vs Spain (W) [A-15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1123h00[B-1] Albania (W) [B-1] vs Poland (W) [A-28]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1100h00[A-29] Portugal (W) [A-29] vs Moldova (w) [C-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[A-33] Slovakia (W) [A-33] vs Holland (W) [A-20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[A-19] Switzerland (W) [A-19] vs Belarus (W) [A-22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1102h00[A-12] Wales (W) [A-12] vs Kazakhstan (W) [A-13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1102h05[A-14] England (w) [A-14] vs Bosnia-Herzeg (W) [A-18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[7] AS Béziers [7] vs Grenoble [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[1] Rodez AF [1] vs Pau FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[10] Lyon Duchère [10] vs Stade Laval [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[6] USL Dunkerque [6] vs US Créteil-Lusitanos [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[8] Entente SSG [8] vs SO Cholet [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[12] Les Herbiers VF [12] vs US Avranches [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[16] US Concarneau [16] vs GS Consolat [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1101h00[13] US Boulogne [13] vs Red Star FC93 [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1112h20[3] Canberra Utd (W) [3] vs Perth Glory (W) [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1114h30[8] Melb. Victory (W) [8] vs WS Wanderers (W) [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1100h30  VfB Lübeck   vs Drochtersen/Assel  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1100h30  Ein.Braunschweig II   vs TSV Havelse  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1100h00[4] Bayern München II [4] vs FC Unterföhring [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25/1100h30[14] Memmingen [14] vs Ingolstadt II [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1116h00  Teplice U19   vs Slovacko U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1118h00  Pribram U19   vs Brno U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1117h00[2] Zorya L. Youth [2] vs Zirka K. Youth [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1117h00[8] Olimpik Donetsk Yth [8] vs Shakhtar D. Youth [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1117h00[4] Aleksandriya Youth [4] vs Karpaty Lviv Youth [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1117h00[6] Mariupol Youth [6] vs Vorskla Youth [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1117h00[12] Stal Kamianske Youth [12] vs Dynamo Kiev Youth [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1117h00[9] Veres Rivne Youth [9] vs Chernomorets Youth [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất