Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
08/1117h45[18] Samut Songkhram [18] vs Port FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h45[5] Bangkok Glass [5] vs Pattaya United [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1118h00[4] Chiangrai United [4] vs Nakhon Ratchasima [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1118h00[11] Suphanburi FC [11] vs Bangkok United [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[16] Sisaket FC [16] vs Thai Honda FC [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[6] Ratchaburi FC [6] vs Siam Navy [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[1] Buriram United [1] vs Police Tero FC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1120h00[15] Sukhothai FC [15] vs Chonburi FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1120h00[10] Ubon UMT United [10] vs Muang Thong United [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[10] Atlético/PR [10] vs Corinthians/SP [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[11] Atlético Mineiro/MG [11] vs Atlético/GO [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[16] Vitória/BA [16] vs Palmeiras/SP [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[19] Avai FC/SC [19] vs Bahia/BA [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[13] Sport Recife/PE [13] vs Botafogo/RJ [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[6] CR Flamengo/RJ [6] vs Cruzeiro/MG [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[9] Fluminense/RJ [9] vs Coritiba/PR [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[15] São Paulo/SP [15] vs Chapecoense/SC [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[17] Ponte Preta/SP [17] vs Grêmio/RS [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09/1102h00[4] Santos/SP [4] vs Vasco da Gama/RJ [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[17] Tom Tomsk [17] vs Krylia Sovetov Samara [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[16] Luch-Energiya [16] vs Volgar Astrakhan [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[4] Shinnik Yaroslavl [4] vs Kuban Krasnodar [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[15] FK Tyumen [15] vs Fakel Voronezh [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[8] Spartak-2 Moscow [8] vs Avangard Kursk [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[6] FK Tambov [6] vs Baltika Kaliningrad [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[14] FK Khimki [14] vs Olimpiets NV [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[3] FK Orenburg [3] vs FK Yenisey [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[9] Sibir Novosibirsk [9] vs Zenit-2 [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1119h00[5] Dynamo St Peter. [5] vs Rotor Volgograd [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[5-3] Macedonia FYR U19 [5-3] vs Switzerland U19 [5-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[5-1] Belgium U19 [5-1] vs Liechtenstein U19 [5-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[10-4] Romania U19 [10-4] vs Greece U19 [10-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[10-3] Russia U19 [10-3] vs Gibraltar U19 [10-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[8-3] Iceland U19 [8-3] vs Bulgaria U19 [8-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[11-4] France U19 [11-4] vs Andorra U19 [11-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[11-2] Bosnia-Herzeg U19 [11-2] vs Georgia U19 [11-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[3-4] Czech Rep U19 [3-4] vs Armenia U19 [3-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[3-2] Luxembourg U19 [3-2] vs Scotland U19 [3-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[1-1] Croatia U19 [1-1] vs San Marino U19 [1-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[8-1] England U19 [8-1] vs Faroe Islands U19 [8-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08/1117h59[1-2] Croatia U21 [1-2] vs San Marino U21 [1-6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất