Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
17/0321h00[19] Swansea City [19] vs Southampton [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Bournemouth [10] vs West Bromwich [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[7] Burnley FC [7] vs Chelsea FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[17] Huddersfield [17] vs Crystal Palace [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[8] Leicester City [8] vs Arsenal [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[3] Liverpool FC [3] vs Watford FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[1] Manchester City [1] vs Brighton [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[16] Stoke City [16] vs Everton FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] Tottenham [5] vs Newcastle Utd [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] West Ham [12] vs Manchester United [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[5] RB Leipzig [5] vs Bayern München [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[8] FC Augsburg [8] vs Werder Bremen [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[6] Borussia Dortmund [6] vs Hannover 96 [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[4] Eintracht Frankfurt [4] vs Mainz [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[12] SC Freiburg [12] vs VfB Stuttgart [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[17] Hamburger SV [17] vs Hertha BSC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[18] 1.FC Köln [18] vs Bayer Leverkusen [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[7] Mönchengladbach [7] vs Hoffenheim [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[13] VfL Wolfsburg [13] vs Schalke 04 [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[16] Angers SCO [16] vs SM Caen [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[9] Girondins Bordeaux [9] vs Stade Rennais [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[14] AS Saint-Étienne [14] vs Guingamp [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[3] Olympique Marseille [3] vs Lyon [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[20] FC Metz [20] vs FC Nantes [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[15] Amiens SC [15] vs Troyes AC [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[4] AS Monaco [4] vs Lille OSC [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[7] Montpellier HSC [7] vs Dijon FCO [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[6] OGC Nice [6] vs Paris St. Germain [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[19] Toulouse FC [19] vs Strasbourg [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] St Johnstone [8] vs Hibernian FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[12] Ross County [12] vs Hamilton Acad. [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[2] Aberdeen FC [2] vs Dundee FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Hearts FC [5] vs Partick Thistle [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[6] Motherwell FC [6] vs Celtic FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Rangers FC [3] vs Kilmarnock FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h30[15] FC Twente [15] vs Willem II Tilburg [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h45[1] PSV Eindhoven [1] vs VVV Venlo [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h45[6] Vitesse Arnhem [6] vs Heracles Almelo [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h45[8] SC Heerenveen [8] vs FC Utrecht [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] Luftëtari Gjirokastër [7] vs KS Lushnja [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] KF Kamza [6] vs Partizani Tirana [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[8] Vllaznia Shkodër [8] vs Skenderbeu [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[9] Teuta Durres [9] vs KF Laci [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] Flamurtari Vlore [4] vs FK Kukesi [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[4] Shirak FC [4] vs Gandzasar Kapan [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] Neftchi Baku [5] vs Qarabag FK [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[14] Nieciecza KS [14] vs Pogon Szczecin [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[1] Legia Warszawa [1] vs Wisla Krakow [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[7] Korona Kielce [7] vs Gornik Zabrze [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[4] Jagiellonia [4] vs Arka Gdynia [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[12] Cracovia [12] vs Sandecja [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[3] Lech Poznan [3] vs Lechia Gdansk [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[10] Slask Wroclaw [10] vs Wisla Plock [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[15] Piast Gliwice [15] vs Zaglebie Lubin [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[7] Cherno More Varna [7] vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Septemvri Sofia [10] vs FC Vereya [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Etar Veliko Tarnovo [12] vs Ludogorets [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[8] Slavia Sofia [8] vs Pirin Blagoevgrad [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] Botev Plovdiv [5] vs Dunav Ruse [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Beroe Stara Zagora [4] vs Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] CSKA Sofia [2] vs Levski Sofia [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[6] Lokomotiva Zagreb [6] vs Inter Zaprešić [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Istra 1961 [8] vs Slaven Belupo [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Dinamo Zagreb [1] vs Rudeš Zagreb [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] HNK Rijeka [4] vs Cibalia Vinkovci [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] NK Osijek [3] vs Hajduk Split [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Floriana FC [6] vs Naxxar Lions [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[1] Balzan FC [1] vs Mosta FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[7] Hamrun Spartans [7] vs Sliema Wanderers [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] St. Andrews [12] vs Valletta FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Jihlava [16] vs FK Jablonec [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] Banik Ostrava [15] vs Dukla Praha [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[11] Mlada Boleslav [11] vs Slovacko [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Bohemians 1905 [7] vs Teplice [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[9] FK Zlin [9] vs Viktoria Plzen [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Sigma Olomouc [3] vs MFK OKD Karvina [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Sparta Praha [5] vs Slavia Praha [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Slovan Liberec [4] vs 1. FC Brno [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] St. Gallen [4] vs Grasshoppers [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[7] FC Lugano [7] vs FC Luzern [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] FC Basel [2] vs FC Sion [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[8] FC Thun [8] vs Lausanne-Sport [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[3] FC Zürich [3] vs BSC Young Boys [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[2] RB Salzburg [2] vs Austria Wien [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[5] LASK Linz [5] vs Mattersburg [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[1] Sturm Graz [1] vs SCR Altach [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[10] SKN St. Pölten [10] vs Admira [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[3] Rapid Wien [3] vs Wolfsberger AC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0308h00[2] Team Wellington [2] vs Hamilton Wanderers [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0308h00[5] Waitakere United [5] vs Tasman United [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h45[8] Sharjah [8] vs Ajman Club [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h50[12] Al Dhafra [12] vs Wasl Dubai [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h30[6] Jazira Abu Dhabi [6] vs Al Ain [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h00[B-1] Club Aurora [B-1] vs Royal Pari [B-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0306h30[A-5] Club Destroyers [A-5] vs Jorge Wilstermann [A-7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h30[7] CA Cerro [7] vs CA Peñarol [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h30[8] Boston River [8] vs Atenas San Carlos  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[10] Chippa United [10] vs Free State Stars [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[1] Mamelodi Sundowns [1] vs Bidvest Wits [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[3] Kaizer Chiefs [3] vs AmaZulu FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h15[11] Golden Arrows [11] vs Orlando Pirates [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[19] Barnsley [19] vs Millwall FC [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[20] Birmingham City [20] vs Hull City [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[22] Bolton Wanderers [22] vs Aston Villa [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[11] Brentford FC [11] vs Middlesbrough [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] Bristol City [5] vs Ipswich Town [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] Derby County [2] vs Cardiff City [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[6] Fulham FC [6] vs QPR [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Leeds United [10] vs Sheffield Wed [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[13] Norwich City [13] vs Reading FC [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[7] Sheffield Utd [7] vs Nottingham F. [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[23] Sunderland [23] vs Preston NE [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[1] Wolverhampton [1] vs Burton Albion [24]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[17] Virtus Entella [17] vs Parma Calcio [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[16] Foggia Calcio [16] vs Cesena [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Perugia Calcio [12] vs Spezia Calcio [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[15] Novara [15] vs Palermo [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[1] Frosinone [1] vs Salernitana [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[22] Ascoli [22] vs Ternana Calcio [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[14] Avellino [14] vs Pescara [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[19] Brescia Calcio [19] vs Cremonese [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[6] Cittadella [6] vs FC Bari 1908 [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[3] Empoli FC [3] vs Venezia FC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[9] Carpi FC [9] vs Pro Vercelli [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Baltika Kaliningrad [6] vs Rotor Volgograd [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[9] Shinnik Yaroslavl [9] vs Volgar Astrakhan [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[16] FK Tyumen [16] vs Tom Tomsk [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[11] Spartak-2 Moscow [11] vs Kuban Krasnodar [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[18] Zenit-2 [18] vs Avangard Kursk [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] FK Tambov [4] vs Luch-Energiya [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[2] FK Orenburg [2] vs Olimpiets NV [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] Sibir Novosibirsk [7] vs Krylia Sovetov Samara [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[1] FK Yenisey [1] vs Fakel Voronezh [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[5] Dynamo St Peter. [5] vs FK Khimki [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Olimpia Grudziadz [16] vs Bytovia [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Miedz Legnica [4] vs Wigry Suwalki [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] GKS Tychy [15] vs Stomil Olsztyn [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[18] Gornik Leczna [18] vs Chrobry Glogow [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Chojniczanka [1] vs GKS Katowice [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Puszcza Niepolomice [8] vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[13] Pogoń Siedlce [13] vs Stal Mielec [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Rakow Czestochowa [3] vs Odra Opole [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[14] Ruch Chorzow [14] vs Podbeskidzie [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[2] Fotbal Trinec [2] vs Banik Sokolov [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[13] Viktoria Zizkov [13] vs Hradec Kralove [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] FK Pardubice [5] vs MFK Vítkovice [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[8] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [8] vs Frydek-Mistek [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[12] FK Varnsdorf [12] vs Pribram [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[11] Taborsko [11] vs Opava [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[4] Ceske Budejovice [4] vs Olympia H.Kralove [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[6] Znojmo [6] vs Usti nad Labem [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[5] Fortuna Köln [5] vs Sonnenhof Großaspach [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[12] Carl Zeiss Jena [12] vs Magdeburg [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[19] Chemnitzer FC [19] vs Werder Bremen II [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[3] SV Wehen [3] vs RW Erfurt [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[9] VfR Aalen [9] vs Hansa Rostock [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[13] Hallescher FC [13] vs Sportfreunde Lotte [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Karlsruher SC [6] vs Meppen [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[17] VfL Osnabrück [17] vs Preußen Münster [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[1] Paderborn [1] vs FSV Zwickau [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] Unterhaching [7] vs Würzburger Kickers [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Forfar Athletic [4] vs Ayr United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Stranraer FC [3] vs Queen's Park FC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Raith Rovers [1] vs East Fife [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Alloa Athletic [5] vs Airdrieonians FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[10] Albion Rovers [10] vs Arbroath FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h00  QLD Lions   vs Sunshine Coast [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h00[1] Brisbane Strikers [1] vs Brisbane Roar Youth [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h30[6] Brisbane City [6] vs Redlands Utd [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[3] Western Pride [3] vs Moreton Bay Utd [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[4] Moreton Bay Utd [4] vs SWQ Thunder [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[8] North QLD United [8] vs Gold Coast Utd [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[10] SWQ Thunder [10] vs Gold Coast Utd [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h00[5] Coritiba/PR [5] vs Cianorte/PR [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[4] Zenit Youth [4] vs Dynamo M. Youth [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[6] Rubin Kazan Youth [6] vs Spartak M. Youth [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[1] FK Krasnodar Youth [1] vs FK Ufa Youth [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[2] CSKA Moscow Youth [2] vs Amkar Youth [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[10] Anzhi Youth [10] vs FK Tosno Youth [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[5] Lokomotiv M. Youth [5] vs Akhmat Gr. Youth [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[13] Arsenal Tula Youth [13] vs FK Rostov Youth [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[14] SKA-Energia Youth [14] vs FK Ural Youth [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất