Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
28/0418h30[3] Liverpool FC [3] vs Stoke City [19]
0 : 1 1/2
0.89
0 : 1 1/2
-0.99
5.70
1.30
5.70
10.00
 
0.84
3
-0.96
28/0421h00[7] Burnley FC [7] vs Brighton [13]
0 : 1/4
0.93
0 : 1/4
0.97
3.25
2.21
3.25
3.55
 
0.86
2
-0.98
28/0421h00[14] Crystal Palace [14] vs Leicester City [8]
0 : 1/2
-0.96
0 : 1/2
0.86
3.50
2.04
3.50
3.75
 
-0.96
2 3/4
0.84
28/0421h00[16] Huddersfield [16] vs Everton FC [9]
0 : 0
0.85
0 : 0
-0.95
3.10
2.55
3.10
3.05
 
0.89
2
0.99
28/0421h00[10] Newcastle Utd [10] vs West Bromwich [20]
0 : 3/4
-0.96
0 : 3/4
0.86
3.65
1.78
3.65
4.80
 
0.81
2 1/4
-0.93
28/0421h00[18] Southampton [18] vs Bournemouth [11]
0 : 3/4
0.96
0 : 3/4
0.94
3.90
1.74
3.90
4.70
 
1.00
2 3/4
0.88
28/0423h30[17] Swansea City [17] vs Chelsea FC [5]
1 : 0
0.91
1 : 0
0.99
4.00
7.00
4.00
1.54
 
0.88
2 1/4
1.00
28/0423h00[4] AS Roma [4] vs ChievoVerona [16]
0 : 1 1/2
0.95
0 : 1 1/2
0.95
5.10
1.32
5.10
11.00
 
0.92
2 3/4
0.96
29/0401h45[5] Inter Milano [5] vs Juventus FC [1]
1/4 : 0
0.80
1/4 : 0
-0.93
3.25
3.10
3.25
2.44
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.88
28/0420h30[16] SC Freiburg [16] vs 1.FC Köln [18]
0 : 1/2
-0.94
0 : 1/2
0.84
3.55
2.06
3.55
3.60
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.96
28/0420h30[9] Hertha BSC [9] vs FC Augsburg [11]
0 : 1/4
0.82
0 : 1/4
-0.93
3.30
2.13
3.30
3.70
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.90
28/0420h30[1] Bayern München [1] vs Eintracht Frankfurt [7]
0 : 1 1/4
-0.99
0 : 1 1/4
0.89
4.80
1.46
4.80
6.60
 
-0.98
3 1/4
0.86
28/0420h30[2] Schalke 04 [2] vs Mönchengladbach [8]
0 : 1/2
0.91
0 : 1/2
0.99
3.70
1.91
3.70
4.05
 
0.96
2 1/2
0.92
28/0420h30[14] VfL Wolfsburg [14] vs Hamburger SV [17]
0 : 1/4
0.91
0 : 1/4
0.99
3.30
2.19
3.30
3.55
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.90
28/0423h30[4] Bayer Leverkusen [4] vs VfB Stuttgart [10]
0 : 1 1/4
-0.94
0 : 1 1/4
0.84
4.60
1.47
4.60
6.80
 
0.91
3
0.97
29/0401h00[14] Angers SCO [14] vs Olympique Marseille [4]
3/4 : 0
0.89
3/4 : 0
0.99
3.65
4.00
3.65
1.73
 
-0.97
2 3/4
0.83
29/0401h00[11] Girondins Bordeaux [11] vs Dijon FCO [12]
0 : 3/4
0.80
0 : 3/4
-0.93
3.75
1.63
3.75
4.55
 
0.88
2 1/2
0.98
29/0401h00[19] Lille OSC [19] vs FC Metz [20]
0 : 1/2
0.92
0 : 1/2
0.96
3.40
1.89
3.40
3.60
 
0.80
2 1/4
-0.94
29/0401h00[3] Lyon [3] vs FC Nantes [9]
0 : 1 1/4
0.82
0 : 1 1/4
-0.94
4.65
1.37
4.65
6.30
 
-0.98
3
0.84
29/0401h00[2] AS Monaco [2] vs Amiens SC [13]
0 : 1 3/4
0.85
0 : 1 3/4
-0.97
6.00
1.18
6.00
11.50
 
0.84
3
-0.98
29/0401h00[8] Montpellier HSC [8] vs AS Saint-Étienne [6]
0 : 1/4
0.95
0 : 1/4
0.93
3.15
2.18
3.15
3.05
 
-0.96
2 1/4
0.82
29/0401h00[1] Paris St. Germain [1] vs Guingamp [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0401h00[7] Stade Rennais [7] vs Toulouse FC [17]
0 : 1/2
0.95
0 : 1/2
0.93
3.30
1.95
3.30
3.55
 
0.88
2 1/4
0.98
29/0401h00[16] Strasbourg [16] vs OGC Nice [5]
0 : 0
-0.93
0 : 0
0.80
3.30
2.66
3.30
2.38
 
0.82
2 1/4
-0.96
29/0401h00[18] Troyes AC [18] vs SM Caen [15]
0 : 1/4
0.98
0 : 1/4
0.90
3.15
2.26
3.15
2.95
 
-0.95
2 1/4
0.81
28/0418h30[9] Hamilton Acad. [9] vs Ross County [11]
0 : 1/4
-0.88
0 : 1/4
0.75
3.45
2.41
3.45
2.66
 
-0.99
2 1/2
0.85
28/0421h00[8] St Johnstone [8] vs Partick Thistle [12]
0 : 1/2
-0.88
0 : 1/2
0.76
3.30
2.10
3.30
3.30
 
-0.84
2 1/2
0.70
28/0421h00[4] Hibernian FC [4] vs Kilmarnock FC [5]
0 : 3/4
0.80
0 : 3/4
-0.93
3.95
1.59
3.95
5.00
 
-0.97
2 1/2
0.83
28/0421h00[7] Motherwell FC [7] vs Dundee FC [10]
0 : 1/2
-0.93
0 : 1/2
0.80
3.40
2.05
3.40
3.35
 
-0.89
2 1/2
0.75
28/0420h30[9] Arka Gdynia [9] vs Piast Gliwice [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[13] Pogon Szczecin [13] vs Sandecja [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0401h30[1] Lech Poznan [1] vs Gornik Zabrze [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[14] Shakhter Soligorsk [14] vs Torpedo-MAZ [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[2] BATE Borisov [2] vs FK Slutsk [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Neman Grodno [7] vs Dinamo Minsk [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[4] FK Sarajevo [4] vs Radnik Bijeljina [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] FK Zeljeznicar [2] vs Zrinjski Mostar [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[10] Sloboda Tuzla [10] vs NK Vitez [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h30[14] Vitosha Bistritsa [14] vs Cherno More Varna [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0401h00[9] Slavia Sofia [9] vs Pirin Blagoevgrad [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[6] Glentoran Belfast [6] vs Ballinamallard Utd [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[4] Linfield Belfast [4] vs Cliftonville Belfast [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[3] Glenavon [3] vs Coleraine FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[9] Ards FC [9] vs Dungannon Swifts [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[10] Warrenpoint Town [10] vs Carrick Rangers [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[7] Ballymena United [7] vs Crusaders Belfast [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[14] RE Mouscron [14] vs Zulte Waregem [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[7] KV Kortrijk [7] vs Lierse SK [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[19] OH Leuven [19] vs RS Waasland-Beveren [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[15] Eupen [15] vs KSC Lokeren [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h30[10] Sint-Truiden [10] vs KV Oostende [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[9] Istra 1961 [9] vs Inter Zaprešić [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Dinamo Zagreb [1] vs HNK Rijeka [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[8] Rudeš Zagreb [8] vs Cibalia Vinkovci [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Slaven Belupo [7] vs Hajduk Split [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[4] NK Osijek [4] vs Lokomotiva Zagreb [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Paide Linnameeskond [7] vs Flora Tallinn [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Levadia Tallinn [1] vs JK Tammeka Tartu [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[9] FC Kuressaare [9] vs JK Tallinna Kalev [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[3] Ujpest FC [3] vs Diosgyori VTK [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[11] Mezokovesdi SE [11] vs Budapest Honved [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Puskás Akadémia [7] vs Balmazujvaros [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Ferencvaros TC [1] vs Haladas [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[6] Paksi FC [6] vs Videoton FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[4] Debrecen VSC [4] vs Vasas SC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Hapoel Be'er Sheva [1] vs Bnei Yehuda [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[11] Hapoel Ra'anana [11] vs Bnei Sakhnin [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[13] Hapoel Ashkelon [13] vs FC Ashdod [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[2] Beitar Jerusalem [2] vs Maccabi Netanya [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[3] Maccabi Tel Aviv [3] vs Hapoel Haifa [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[9] Bnei Sakhnin [9] vs Maccabi Haifa [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Maccabi Petah Tikva [7] vs Hapoel Acre [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[1] Rigas Futbola skola [1] vs Spartaks Jurmala [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[7] FS METTA/LU Riga [7] vs Valmieras FK [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[4] FK Jonava [4] vs FK Suduva [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[5] FK Palanga [5] vs VMFD Zalgiris [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[6] FC Speranta [6] vs Petrocub S-G [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[7] Zaria Balti [7] vs FC Milsami [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[10] Decic Tuzi [10] vs Rudar Pljevlja [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[6] Iskra Danilovgrad [6] vs OFK Petrovac [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[8] FK Kom [8] vs FK Mladost [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[1] Sutjeska Niksic [1] vs FK Zeta [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] FK Buducnost [2] vs FK Grbalj [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[3] Ranheim Fotball [3] vs Valerenga [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[3] CS Univ Craiova [3] vs Viitorul Constanta [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[10] FC Voluntari [10] vs Juventus Bucuresti [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[12] Sepsi OSK [12] vs Dinamo Bucuresti [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[11] ACS Poli Timisoara [11] vs Concordia Chiajna [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[13] Gaz Metan Medias [13] vs FC Botosani [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[5] Astra Giurgiu [5] vs CSM Studentesc Iasi [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] Steaua Bucuresti [2] vs CFR Cluj [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[3] Slovan Bratislava [3] vs Spartak Trnava [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] Dunajska Streda [2] vs AS Trencin [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[9] Sport Podbrezova [9] vs FC Nitra [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[8] Zemplin Michalovce [8] vs FK Senica [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[4] MSK Zilina [4] vs MFK Ruzomberok [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[10] Zlate Moravce [10] vs Tatran Presov [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[14] Jihlava [14] vs Mlada Boleslav [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[15] Banik Ostrava [15] vs Sparta Praha [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[6] FK Jablonec [6] vs Slovan Liberec [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[2] Slavia Praha [2] vs Slovacko [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] Viktoria Plzen [1] vs MFK OKD Karvina [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[9] FK Zlin [9] vs Bohemians 1905 [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[13] Dukla Praha [13] vs 1. FC Brno [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] Teplice [8] vs Sigma Olomouc [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[10] Lausanne-Sport [10] vs Grasshoppers [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[8] FC Lugano [8] vs St. Gallen [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[2] FC Basel [2] vs FC Thun [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[1] BSC Young Boys [1] vs FC Luzern [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[5] FC Zürich [5] vs FC Sion [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[9] IFK Göteborg [9] vs BK Häcken [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Zirka Kropyvnytskyi [10] vs Olimpik Donetsk [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[9] Karpaty Lviv [9] vs PFK Aleksandriya [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] FC Mariupol [8] vs Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[11] Stal Kamianske [11] vs Chernomorets Od. [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[4] Zorya Lugansk [4] vs Veres Rivne [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[3] Vorskla [3] vs Dynamo Kiev [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h30[6] Austria Wien [6] vs Mattersburg [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h30[2] Sturm Graz [2] vs Rapid Wien [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h30[8] SCR Altach [8] vs LASK Linz [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h30[10] SKN St. Pölten [10] vs RB Salzburg [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h30[5] Admira [5] vs Wolfsberger AC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[11] V-Varen Nagasaki [11] vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h00[13] Shimizu S-Pulse [13] vs Kashiwa Reysol [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h00[6] Vegalta Sendai [6] vs Consadole Sapporo [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[8] Jubilo Iwata [8] vs Cerezo Osaka [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[2] FC Tokyo [2] vs Nagoya Grampus [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[9] Urawa Red Diamonds [9] vs Shonan Bellmare [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[7] Vissel Kobe [7] vs Kawasaki Frontale [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[15] Yokohama F Marinos [15] vs Kashima Antlers [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h00[11] Daegu FC [11] vs Jeju United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[9] FC Seoul [9] vs Sangju Sangmu [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[8] Ulsan Hyundai [8] vs Jeonnam Dragons [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h30[13] Beijing Renhe [13] vs Tianjin Teda [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h35[10] Tianjin Quanjian [10] vs Hebei CFFC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h35[3] Guangzhou Evergrande [3] vs Jiangsu Suning [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h30[5] Southern District [5] vs Kitchee SC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h30[12] Sriwijaya FC [12] vs PSM Makassar [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h30[8] Barito Putera [8] vs Bhayangkara Surabaya [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h30[2] Persija Jakarta [2] vs Persib Bandung [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h45[11] Kelantan FA [11] vs Darul Takzim [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h45[4] Perak FA [4] vs Kuala Lumpur FA [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h45[2] Pahang FA [2] vs Melaka United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h50[11] Oman Club [11] vs Al Salam [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h50[13] Al Mudhaibhi [13] vs Muscat Club [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Saham Club [10] vs Mirbat SC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[3] Nasr Salalah [3] vs Al Suwaiq [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h50[2] Al Shabab (Oman) [2] vs Al Nahda (OMA) [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h50[6] Fanja Club [6] vs Dhofar Salalah [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0401h00[12] Sohar Club [12] vs Al Oruba SC [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h30[1] Albirex Niigata (S) [1] vs Geylang International [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h30[1] Al Ain [1] vs Al Dhafra [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[14] Botafogo/RJ [14] vs Grêmio/RS [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0405h00[8] América Mineiro/MG [8] vs Vitória/BA [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Dong-2] Atlanta United [Dong-2] vs Montreal Impact [Dong-8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Dong-11] Toronto FC [Dong-11] vs Chicago Fire [Dong-7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Tay-6] Vancouver Whitecaps [Tay-6] vs Real Salt Lake [Tay-5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Dong-10] Philadelphia Union [Dong-10] vs DC United [Dong-9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0407h00[18] Lobos de la BUAP [18] vs Puebla FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0408h06[9] Pachuca CF [9] vs Club Atlas [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0409h00[4] Tigres UANL [4] vs CF Monterrey [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[17] Nottingham F. [17] vs Bristol City [10]
0 : 0
0.92
0 : 0
0.96
3.55
2.55
3.55
2.65
 
0.76
2 1/2
-0.90
28/0421h00[4] Aston Villa [4] vs Derby County [7]
0 : 1/2
0.92
0 : 1/2
0.96
3.50
1.92
3.50
4.10
 
1.00
2 1/2
0.86
28/0421h00[22] Barnsley [22] vs Brentford FC [8]
1/4 : 0
-0.93
1/4 : 0
0.80
3.75
3.40
3.75
2.04
 
0.84
2 3/4
-0.98
28/0421h00[23] Burton Albion [23] vs Bolton Wanderers [21]
0 : 0
0.74
0 : 0
-0.86
3.40
2.35
3.40
3.00
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.98
28/0421h00[3] Fulham FC [3] vs Sunderland [24]
0 : 1 1/2
0.73
0 : 1 1/2
-0.85
6.30
1.26
6.30
9.90
 
0.67
3
-0.81
28/0421h00[18] Hull City [18] vs Cardiff City [2]
1/4 : 0
0.96
1/4 : 0
0.92
3.60
3.20
3.60
2.17
 
0.90
2 3/4
0.96
28/0421h00[5] Middlesbrough [5] vs Millwall FC [6]
0 : 1/2
0.98
0 : 1/2
0.90
3.50
1.95
3.50
3.95
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.98
28/0421h00[13] Norwich City [13] vs Leeds United [12]
0 : 1/2
0.76
0 : 1/2
-0.88
3.75
1.76
3.75
4.65
 
0.76
2 1/2
-0.91
28/0421h00[16] QPR [16] vs Birmingham City [20]
0 : 0
0.88
0 : 0
1.00
3.55
2.51
3.55
2.70
 
0.87
2 1/2
0.99
28/0421h00[19] Reading FC [19] vs Ipswich Town [14]
0 : 1/2
0.84
0 : 1/2
-0.96
3.65
1.84
3.65
4.25
 
0.93
2 1/2
0.93
28/0421h00[11] Sheffield Utd [11] vs Preston NE [9]
0 : 1/4
0.88
0 : 1/4
1.00
3.60
2.12
3.60
3.30
 
0.90
2 1/2
0.96
28/0421h00[1] Wolverhampton [1] vs Sheffield Wed [15]
0 : 1 1/4
0.89
0 : 1 1/4
0.99
4.80
1.38
4.80
8.50
 
0.80
2 3/4
-0.94
28/0421h00[22] Pro Vercelli [22] vs Parma Calcio [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[11] Spezia Calcio [11] vs Cremonese [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[6] Venezia FC [6] vs Palermo [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[13] Salernitana [13] vs Brescia Calcio [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[20] Ascoli [20] vs Perugia Calcio [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[7] FC Bari 1908 [7] vs Virtus Entella [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[19] Cesena [19] vs Frosinone [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[8] Cittadella [8] vs Foggia Calcio [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[1] Empoli FC [1] vs Novara [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[10] Carpi FC [10] vs Avellino [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[21] Ternana Calcio [21] vs Pescara [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[6] Greenock Morton [6] vs Inverness CT [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Brechin City [10] vs Queen of the South [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[4] Dunfermline [4] vs Dumbarton FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[3] Dundee United [3] vs Livingston FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] Falkirk FC [8] vs St. Mirren [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[1] Jong Ajax [1] vs MVV Maastricht [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[13] FC Dordrecht [13] vs NEC Nijmegen [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[8] FC Emmen [8] vs Jong Utrecht [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[15] Jong AZ Alkmaar [15] vs De Graafschap [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[17] Go Ahead Eagles [17] vs FC Den Bosch [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[6] SC Telstar [6] vs SC Cambuur [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[3] Fortuna Sittard [3] vs Jong PSV [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[14] FC Oss [14] vs FC Eindhoven [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[10] Almere City FC [10] vs FC Volendam [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[19] Helmond Sport [19] vs RKC Waalwijk [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[18] Tom Tomsk [18] vs Zenit-2 [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[3] Krylia Sovetov Samara [3] vs Fakel Voronezh [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[16] Luch-Energiya [16] vs Kuban Krasnodar [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[8] Shinnik Yaroslavl [8] vs Spartak-2 Moscow [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[15] FK Tyumen [15] vs FK Orenburg [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[12] FK Khimki [12] vs FK Yenisey [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[17] Olimpiets NV [17] vs Rotor Volgograd [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[11] Volgar Astrakhan [11] vs Baltika Kaliningrad [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[7] Dynamo St Peter. [7] vs FK Tambov [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[10] Avangard Kursk [10] vs Sibir Novosibirsk [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] Miedz Legnica [1] vs Ruch Chorzow [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[18] Gornik Leczna [18] vs Olimpia Grudziadz [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[2] GKS Katowice [2] vs Bytovia [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[4] Chojniczanka [4] vs Wigry Suwalki [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[12] Puszcza Niepolomice [12] vs Podbeskidzie [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] Odra Opole [8] vs Chrobry Glogow [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[13] Pogoń Siedlce [13] vs GKS Tychy [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Rakow Czestochowa [10] vs Stomil Olsztyn [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[7] Zaglebie Sosnowiec [7] vs Stal Mielec [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h30[4] Longford Town [4] vs Finn Harps [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h30[11] Kongsvinger [11] vs Aalesund FK [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[5] Fotbal Trinec [5] vs Taborsko [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[11] Viktoria Zizkov [11] vs Usti nad Labem [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[4] Hradec Kralove [4] vs Frydek-Mistek [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[8] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [8] vs FK Pardubice [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[12] FK Varnsdorf [12] vs Opava [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[6] Ceske Budejovice [6] vs Znojmo [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[9] Olympia H.Kralove [9] vs Banik Sokolov [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[2] Pribram [2] vs MFK Vítkovice [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[10] Landskrona BoIS [10] vs IFK Värnamo [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[11] Östers IF [11] vs Örgryte IS [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h00[10] Yokohama FC [10] vs Tokushima Vortis [16]
1/4 : 0
0.80
1/4 : 0
-0.93
3.30
2.95
3.30
2.45
 
0.93
2 1/4
0.93
28/0413h00[1] Oita Trinita [1] vs Machida Zelvia [7]
0 : 1/2
-0.96
0 : 1/2
0.84
3.45
2.04
3.45
3.65
 
-0.96
2 1/2
0.82
28/0413h00[12] Montedio Yamagata [12] vs Tochigi SC [13]
0 : 1/4
0.96
0 : 1/4
0.92
3.20
2.28
3.20
3.35
 
-0.93
2 1/4
0.78
28/0413h00[8] Mito HollyHock [8] vs Kyoto Sanga [22]
0 : 1/4
-0.94
0 : 1/4
0.82
3.15
2.40
3.15
3.15
 
0.83
2
-0.97
28/0413h00[20] Kamatamare Sanuki [20] vs Avispa Fukuoka [5]
1/2 : 0
-0.96
1/2 : 0
0.84
3.40
4.70
3.40
1.84
 
-0.94
2 1/4
0.80
28/0414h00[3] Renofa Yamaguchi [3] vs Albirex Niigata [14]
0 : 0
0.78
0 : 0
-0.90
3.30
2.50
3.30
2.85
 
0.91
2 1/4
0.95
28/0414h00[18] FC Gifu [18] vs Zweigen Kanazawa [11]
0 : 0
0.85
0 : 0
-0.97
3.25
2.55
3.25
2.85
 
0.92
2 1/4
0.94
28/0415h00[15] Omiya Ardija [15] vs Tokyo Verdy [4]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.10
2.44
3.10
3.15
 
0.80
2
-0.94
28/0416h00[21] Ehime FC [21] vs Matsumoto Yamaga [9]
1/4 : 0
-0.93
1/4 : 0
0.81
3.30
3.70
3.30
2.08
 
1.00
2 1/4
0.86
28/0417h00[17] Ventforet Kofu [17] vs JEF United Chiba [19]
0 : 1/4
0.98
0 : 1/4
0.90
3.30
2.26
3.30
3.25
 
0.93
2 1/4
0.93
28/0418h00[2] Fagiano Okayama [2] vs Roasso Kumamoto [6]
0 : 1/2
-0.97
0 : 1/2
0.85
3.20
2.03
3.20
4.10
 
0.85
2
-0.99
28/0413h00[10] FC Anyang [10] vs Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[9] Seoul E-Land [9] vs Ansan Greeners [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[3] Bucheon FC 1995 [3] vs Busan I'Park [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h30[12] Liaoning Hongyun [12] vs Yanbian Fude [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h30[2] Meizhou Wuhua [2] vs Zhejiang Yiteng [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h45[8] Penang FA [8] vs Sabah FA [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h45[12] UKM FC [12] vs MISC-MIFA [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[3] CA Aldosivi [3] vs CS Estudiantes (SL) [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[20] Ferro Carril Oeste [20] vs Nueva Chicago [24]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[17] Guillermo Brown [17] vs Club Almagro [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[16] Independiente Rivadavia [16] vs Ramón Santamarina [25]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[12] Deportivo Morón [12] vs Gimnasia Jujuy [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[5] Brown de Adrogué [5] vs San Martín Tucumán [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[21] Flandria [21] vs Instituto Córdoba [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[15] Mitre SdE [15] vs Los Andes [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[9] Agropecuario AAC [9] vs Juventud Unida (G) [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[9] Agropecuario AAC [9] vs Juventud Unida (G) [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[19] Boca Unidos [19] vs Sarmiento Junín [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[19] Boca Unidos [19] vs Sarmiento Junín [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[23] All Boys [23] vs Deportivo Riestra [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[23] All Boys [23] vs Deportivo Riestra [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[11] Atletico Rafaela [11] vs Villa Dálmine [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[11] Atletico Rafaela [11] vs Villa Dálmine [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h30[4] Vila Nova/GO [4] vs Sampaio Correa/MA [10]
0 : 1/2
0.90
0 : 1/2
0.98
3.10
1.87
3.10
4.10
 
0.95
2
0.91
29/0402h30[1] Figueirense/SC [1] vs Boa Esporte/MG [19]
0 : 3/4
0.68
0 : 3/4
-0.80
3.85
1.47
3.85
6.20
 
-0.97
2 1/4
0.83
29/0402h30[16] Juventude/RS [16] vs Avai FC/SC [15]
0 : 0
0.71
0 : 0
-0.83
3.15
2.32
3.15
2.85
 
-0.84
2 1/4
0.70
29/0405h00[12] Ponte Preta/SP [12] vs Londrina/PR [11]
0 : 1/2
0.80
0 : 1/2
-0.93
3.15
1.77
3.15
4.55
 
1.00
2
0.86
29/0407h00[6] Sao Bento/SP [6] vs Goiás/GO [18]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.15
2.32
3.15
2.82
 
-0.94
2 1/4
0.80
29/0403h30[9] Bogotá FC [9] vs Real Santander [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[12] Cortuluá [12] vs Universitario Popayán [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[14] Fortaleza (COL) [14] vs Tigres FC (COL) [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[4] Deportivo Pereira [4] vs Deportes Quindío [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[5] Unión Magdalena [5] vs Real Cartagena [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[16] Llaneros FC (COL) [16] vs Valledupar FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[13] Barranquilla FC [13] vs Atlético FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[1] Cúcuta Deportivo [1] vs Orsomarso SC [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-11] North Carolina FC [Nhóm 1-11] vs Penn FC [Nhóm 1-14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 2-4] Phoenix Rising [Nhóm 2-4] vs Fresno FC [Nhóm 2-9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 2-2] Orange County SC [Nhóm 2-2] vs CS Switchbacks [Nhóm 2-7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-16] Ottawa Fury [Nhóm 1-16] vs FC Cincinnati [Nhóm 1-6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-1] Louisville City [Nhóm 1-1] vs Bethlehem Steel [Nhóm 1-10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-7] Charlotte Independence [Nhóm 1-7] vs Indy Eleven [Nhóm 1-5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 2-13] Reno 1868 FC [Nhóm 2-13] vs OKC Energy [Nhóm 2-15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-12] Charleston Battery [Nhóm 1-12] vs Tampa Bay Rowdies [Nhóm 1-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-4] Pitts. Riverhounds [Nhóm 1-4] vs Atlanta United 2 [Nhóm 1-9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h05  Lyon (W)   vs Man City (W)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h05  Wolfsburg (W)   vs Chelsea (W)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[9] Peterborough [9] vs Fleetwood Town [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Blackpool [10] vs Shrewsbury [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[12] Bristol Rovers [12] vs Gillingham [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[24] Bury FC [24] vs Portsmouth [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[23] Milton Keynes Dons [23] vs Scunthorpe Utd [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[11] Bradford City [11] vs Southend Utd [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[5] Charlton Athletic [5] vs Blackburn Rovers [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[20] Oldham Athletic [20] vs Doncaster Rovers [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[15] Oxford United [15] vs Rochdale [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[7] Plymouth Argyle [7] vs Rotherham [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[19] Walsall FC [19] vs Northampton [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] Wigan Athletic [1] vs AFC Wimbledon [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[7] Fortuna Köln [7] vs Hansa Rostock [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[15] Sportfreunde Lotte [15] vs Würzburger Kickers [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[18] Chemnitzer FC [18] vs Preußen Münster [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[20] RW Erfurt [20] vs Werder Bremen II [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[3] SV Wehen [3] vs FSV Zwickau [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[11] Hallescher FC [11] vs Magdeburg [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[13] Sonnenhof Großaspach [13] vs Meppen [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[4] Karlsruher SC [4] vs Paderborn [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[17] VfL Osnabrück [17] vs Carl Zeiss Jena [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[9] Unterhaching [9] vs VfR Aalen [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[9] Sorrento FC [9] vs Joondalup Utd [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[1] Perth Glory Youth [1] vs Inglewood United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[4] ECU Joondalup [4] vs Forrestfield Utd [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[10] Stirling Lions [10] vs Perth SC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[7] Balcatta [7] vs Cockburn City [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[11] Subiaco AFC [11] vs Bayswater City [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h00[8] Floreat Athena [8] vs Armadale SC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[6] Marconi Stallions [6] vs Rockdale City Suns [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[4] Blacktown City [4] vs Hakoah Sydney [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[10] Manly United [10] vs Sutherland Sharks [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[14] Sunshine Coast [14] vs Olympic FC QLD [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[11] SWQ Thunder [11] vs Gold Coast Utd [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[1] Avondale FC [1] vs Northcote City [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h00[3] Heidelberg United [3] vs South Melbourne [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h00[8] Dandenong Thunder [8] vs Hume City FC [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h30[12] Kingston City [12] vs Melbourne Knights [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0411h00[12] Grulla Morioka [12] vs Kagoshima United [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0411h00[2] Azul Claro Numazu [2] vs Gainare Tottori [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[11] Nagano Parceiro [11] vs Cerezo Osaka (R) [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[5] FC Imabari [5] vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[9] MIO Biwako Kusatsu [9] vs Vanraure Hachinohe [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[4] FC Osaka [4] vs Nara Club [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[1] Honda FC [1] vs Tokyo Musashino [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[4] NTV Beleza (W) [4] vs Albirex Niigata Ladies (W) [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[9] Nittaidai FIELDS (W) [9] vs Cerezo Osaka (W) [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[7] Busan Transportation [7] vs Daejeon Korail [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[6] Changwon City [6] vs Cheonan City [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[8] Gangneung City [8] vs Gyeongju KHNP [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h30[1] Gimhae City [1] vs Mokpo City [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[8] Houston Dash (W) [8] vs NC Courage (W) [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0407h00[5] Washington Spirit (W) [5] vs Chicago RS (W) [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0407h30[6] Orlando Pride (W) [6] vs Seattle Reign (W) [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0409h00[7] Utah Royals (W) [7] vs Portland Thorns (W) [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[19] Yeovil Town [19] vs Mansfield [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[24] Chesterfield [24] vs Wycombe [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] Accrington Stanley [1] vs Lincoln City [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[22] Morecambe FC [22] vs Barnet [23]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[14] Newport County [14] vs Cambridge Utd [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[13] Crawley Town [13] vs Crewe Alexandra [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[16] Cheltenham [16] vs Coventry City [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[11] Colchester Utd [11] vs Swindon Town [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[21] Grimsby Town [21] vs Notts County [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[2] Luton Town [2] vs Forest Green [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[18] Port Vale [18] vs Carlisle Utd [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[15] Stevenage FC [15] vs Exeter City [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[6] Zenit Youth [6] vs CSKA Moscow Youth [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[12] Amkar Youth [12] vs Spartak M. Youth [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[9] FK Rostov Youth [9] vs FK Tosno Youth [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[15] Akhmat Gr. Youth [15] vs FK Ural Youth [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[1] FK Krasnodar Youth [1] vs Lokomotiv M. Youth [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[3] Dynamo M. Youth [3] vs Rubin Kazan Youth [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[14] Arsenal Tula Youth [14] vs Anzhi Youth [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[8] FK Ufa Youth [8] vs SKA-Energia Youth [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Olympiakos Youth   vs Panetolikos Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Xanthi Youth   vs AE Larisa Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Asteras Tripoli Youth   vs Apollon Smyrni Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  AO Kerkyra Youth   vs AEK Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Levadiakos Youth   vs Atromitos Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  AO Platanias Youth   vs Panionios Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Panathinaikos Youth   vs PAOK Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Lamia Youth   vs PAS Giannina Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Banik Ostrava U19   vs FK Zlin U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Brno U19   vs Sparta Praha U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Hradec Kralove U19   vs Slovacko U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Sigma Olomouc U19   vs Bohemians 1905 U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Viktoria Plzen U19   vs Pribram U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Ceske Budejovice U19   vs Teplice U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Opava U19   vs Mlada Boleslav U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Frydek-Mistek U19   vs Slavia Praha U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  MFK OKD Karviná U19   vs Pardubice U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất