Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
16/1221h00[14] Bournemouth [14] vs Liverpool FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[13] Brighton [13] vs Burnley FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[5] Arsenal [5] vs Newcastle Utd [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[3] Chelsea FC [3] vs Southampton [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[10] Everton FC [10] vs Swansea City [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[8] Leicester City [8] vs Crystal Palace [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[1] Manchester City [1] vs Tottenham [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[15] Stoke City [15] vs West Ham [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[9] Watford FC [9] vs Huddersfield [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[17] West Bromwich [17] vs Manchester United [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[1] Inter Milano [1] vs Udinese Calcio [13]
0 : 1 1/2
0.94
0 : 1 1/2
0.94
5.50
1.32
5.50
9.00
 
-0.98
3
0.84
17/1200h00[12] Torino FC [12] vs SSC Napoli [2]
3/4 : 0
-0.93
3/4 : 0
0.81
4.45
4.55
4.45
1.65
 
-0.88
3 1/4
0.74
17/1202h45[4] AS Roma [4] vs Cagliari Calcio [14]
0 : 1 3/4
0.96
0 : 1 3/4
0.92
6.10
1.27
6.10
9.80
 
0.99
3 1/4
0.87
16/1220h30[2] RB Leipzig [2] vs Hertha BSC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[7] FC Augsburg [7] vs SC Freiburg [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[8] Borussia Dortmund [8] vs Hoffenheim [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[9] Eintracht Frankfurt [9] vs Schalke 04 [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[10] Hannover 96 [10] vs Bayer Leverkusen [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[18] 1.FC Köln [18] vs VfL Wolfsburg [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[4] Mönchengladbach [4] vs Hamburger SV [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[13] VfB Stuttgart [13] vs Bayern München [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[9] SM Caen [9] vs Guingamp [10]
0 : 1/2
0.96
0 : 1/2
0.92
3.30
1.93
3.30
3.55
 
0.86
2 1/4
1.00
17/1201h00[13] Dijon FCO [13] vs Lille OSC [18]
0 : 1/4
0.96
0 : 1/4
0.92
3.25
2.23
3.25
2.91
 
0.88
2 1/4
0.98
17/1201h00[15] AS Saint-Étienne [15] vs AS Monaco [3]
1/4 : 0
-0.94
1/4 : 0
0.82
3.40
3.15
3.40
2.03
 
0.88
2 1/2
0.98
17/1201h00[2] Lyon [2] vs Olympique Marseille [4]
0 : 1/2
0.85
0 : 1/2
-0.97
3.70
1.82
3.70
3.55
 
0.96
3
0.90
17/1201h00[7] Montpellier HSC [7] vs FC Metz [20]
0 : 1 1/4
-0.88
0 : 1 1/4
0.76
4.05
1.44
4.05
6.20
 
-0.94
2 1/2
0.80
17/1201h00[5] FC Nantes [5] vs Angers SCO [19]
0 : 1/2
0.98
0 : 1/2
0.90
3.20
1.95
3.20
3.60
 
-0.99
2 1/4
0.85
17/1201h00[8] OGC Nice [8] vs Girondins Bordeaux [14]
0 : 1/4
0.96
0 : 1/4
0.92
3.30
2.21
3.30
2.90
 
-0.94
2 1/2
0.80
17/1201h00[6] Stade Rennais [6] vs Paris St. Germain [1]
1 1/2 : 0
-0.84
1 1/2 : 0
0.72
5.90
8.60
5.90
1.23
 
-0.98
3 1/2
0.84
17/1201h00[12] Strasbourg [12] vs Toulouse FC [16]
0 : 1/4
0.85
0 : 1/4
-0.97
3.20
2.11
3.20
3.20
 
0.96
2 1/4
0.90
17/1201h00[17] Troyes AC [17] vs Amiens SC [11]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.20
2.36
3.20
2.76
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.88
16/1221h00[9] Hamilton Acad. [9] vs Ross County [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[10] Dundee FC [10] vs Partick Thistle [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[3] Aberdeen FC [3] vs Hibernian FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[6] Hearts FC [6] vs Celtic FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[8] Kilmarnock FC [8] vs Motherwell FC [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[2] Rangers FC [2] vs St Johnstone [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h30[9] SC Heerenveen [9] vs NAC Breda [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h30[14] Willem II Tilburg [14] vs PEC Zwolle [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1200h45[1] PSV Eindhoven [1] vs ADO Den Haag [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h45[17] Roda Kerkrade [17] vs VVV Venlo [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h45[18] FC Twente [18] vs Vitesse Arnhem [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[7] Luftëtari Gjirokastër [7] vs Skenderbeu [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[7] Luftëtari Gjirokastër [7] vs Partizani Tirana [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[10] KS Lushnja [10] vs Skenderbeu [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[4] KF Kamza [4] vs KF Laci [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[9] Vllaznia Shkodër [9] vs FK Kukesi [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[8] Teuta Durres [8] vs KS Lushnja [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[3] Flamurtari Vlore [3] vs KF Laci [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[3] Flamurtari Vlore [3] vs Partizani Tirana [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[14] Sandecja [14] vs Lechia Gdansk [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[8] Wisla Krakow [8] vs Zaglebie Lubin [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[2] Legia Warszawa [2] vs Wisla Plock [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[5] Korona Kielce [5] vs Piast Gliwice [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[1] Gornik Zabrze [1] vs Cracovia [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[4] Lech Poznan [4] vs Nieciecza KS [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[11] Slask Wroclaw [11] vs Jagiellonia [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[16] Pogon Szczecin [16] vs Arka Gdynia [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[4] Cliftonville Belfast [4] vs Glentoran Belfast [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[5] Linfield Belfast [5] vs Warrenpoint Town [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[12] Ballinamallard Utd [12] vs Coleraine FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[8] Dungannon Swifts [8] vs Ards FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[3] Glenavon [3] vs Crusaders Belfast [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[7] Ballymena United [7] vs Carrick Rangers [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[1] Dinamo Zagreb [1] vs Cibalia Vinkovci [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[9] Istra 1961 [9] vs NK Osijek [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[15] AO Kerkyra [15] vs Atromitos FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h15[3] AEK Athens [3] vs Apollon Smyrni [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h30[16] AO Platanias [16] vs PAOK Salonica [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[10] Hapoel Ashkelon [10] vs Hapoel Haifa [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[8] Maccabi Haifa [8] vs Bnei Yehuda [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[3] Beitar Jerusalem [3] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[5] Maccabi Netanya [5] vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[9] Bnei Sakhnin [9] vs Hapoel Acre [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[7] Ironi Kiryat Shmona [7] vs Hapoel Ra'anana [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[11] Maccabi Petah Tikva [11] vs FC Ashdod [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[12] Naxxar Lions [12] vs Balzan FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[10] Senglea Athletic [10] vs Sliema Wanderers [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[9] Mosta FC [9] vs Valletta FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h15[7] Hamrun Spartans [7] vs Tarxien Rainbows [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[8] CSM Studentesc Iasi [8] vs Juventus Bucuresti [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[3] CS Univ Craiova [3] vs CFR Cluj [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[11] FC Voluntari [11] vs Sepsi OSK [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[9] ACS Poli Timisoara [9] vs Dinamo Bucuresti [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[10] Concordia Chiajna [10] vs Gaz Metan Medias [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[6] Astra Giurgiu [6] vs FC Botosani [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[2] Steaua Bucuresti [2] vs Viitorul Constanta [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[14] Ethnikos Achnas [14] vs Omonia Nicosia [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[5] Apollon Limassol [5] vs Olympiakos Nic. [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[6] Doxa Katokopia [6] vs AEL Limassol [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[13] Aris Limassol [13] vs Anorthosis FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[9] Alki Oroklini [9] vs Pafos FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[1] AEK Larnaka [1] vs Ermis Aradippou [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[3] APOEL FC [3] vs Nea Salamina [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1200h00[5] St. Gallen [5] vs FC Sion [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1200h00[7] FC Thun [7] vs FC Lugano [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[9] Newtown AFC [9] vs Llandudno [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[11] Aberystwyth Town [11] vs Prestatyn Town [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[4] Cardiff Met [4] vs Bala Town [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1207h00[6] Canterbury United [6] vs Hawke's Bay Utd [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1207h00[2] Team Wellington [2] vs Southern United [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1207h00[1] Auckland City [1] vs Tasman United [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1209h35[3] Waitakere United [3] vs Eastern Suburbs (NZL) [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[15] USM El Harrach [15] vs US Biskra [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[2] JS Saoura [2] vs MC Alger [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[16] USM Blida [16] vs USM Alger [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1222h00[10] USM Bel Abbès [10] vs ES Sétif [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[9] Paradou AC [9] vs CS Constantine [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[10] Chippa United [10] vs Polokwane City [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h30[1] Mamelodi Sundowns [1] vs Bloemfontein Celtic [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1223h00[11] Free State Stars [11] vs Orlando Pirates [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h15[16] Bidvest Wits [16] vs Platinum Stars [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h15[5] Kaizer Chiefs [5] vs Ajax Cape Town [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[22] Birmingham City [22] vs QPR [19]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.25
2.36
3.25
2.72
 
0.90
2 1/4
0.96
16/1221h00[21] Bolton Wanderers [21] vs Burton Albion [24]
0 : 1/2
-0.96
0 : 1/2
0.84
3.25
2.01
3.25
3.40
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.88
16/1221h00[13] Brentford FC [13] vs Barnsley [20]
0 : 3/4
0.78
0 : 3/4
-0.90
3.95
1.56
3.95
4.85
 
0.82
2 3/4
-0.96
16/1221h00[3] Bristol City [3] vs Nottingham F. [11]
0 : 3/4
-0.94
0 : 3/4
0.82
3.45
1.82
3.45
3.80
 
-0.99
2 3/4
0.85
16/1221h00[2] Cardiff City [2] vs Hull City [18]
0 : 3/4
0.84
0 : 3/4
-0.96
3.65
1.65
3.65
4.50
 
0.93
2 1/2
0.93
16/1221h00[4] Derby County [4] vs Aston Villa [5]
0 : 1/4
0.90
0 : 1/4
0.98
3.25
2.16
3.25
3.05
 
0.90
2 1/4
0.96
16/1221h00[9] Ipswich Town [9] vs Reading FC [16]
0 : 1/4
0.91
0 : 1/4
0.97
3.35
2.16
3.35
2.96
 
0.93
2 1/2
0.93
16/1221h00[7] Leeds United [7] vs Norwich City [15]
0 : 1/4
0.84
0 : 1/4
-0.96
3.35
2.09
3.35
3.10
 
-0.97
2 1/2
0.83
16/1221h00[17] Millwall FC [17] vs Middlesbrough [8]
1/4 : 0
0.90
1/4 : 0
0.98
3.25
2.88
3.25
2.25
 
0.91
2 1/4
0.95
16/1221h00[10] Preston NE [10] vs Sheffield Utd [6]
0 : 1/4
0.98
0 : 1/4
0.90
3.30
2.23
3.30
2.85
 
-0.97
2 1/2
0.83
16/1221h00[14] Sheffield Wed [14] vs Wolverhampton [1]
1/4 : 0
-0.96
1/4 : 0
0.84
3.35
3.10
3.35
2.09
 
1.00
2 1/2
0.86
16/1221h00[23] Sunderland [23] vs Fulham FC [12]
0 : 0
0.83
0 : 0
-0.95
3.40
2.34
3.40
2.63
 
0.95
2 1/2
0.91
16/1220h00[21] Foggia Calcio [21] vs Venezia FC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[10] Perugia Calcio [10] vs FC Bari 1908 [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[15] Avellino [15] vs Ascoli [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[16] Brescia Calcio [16] vs Cittadella [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[7] Cremonese [7] vs Empoli FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[9] Carpi FC [9] vs Frosinone [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[1] Palermo [1] vs Ternana Calcio [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1220h00[2] Parma Calcio [2] vs Cesena [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[2] St. Mirren [2] vs Dunfermline [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[3] Queen of the South [3] vs Dundee United [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[9] Falkirk FC [9] vs Brechin City [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[8] Inverness CT [8] vs Dumbarton FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[4] Livingston FC [4] vs Greenock Morton [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[14] Deportivo Morón [14] vs Ferro Carril Oeste [23]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[15] CS Estudiantes (SL) [15] vs Nueva Chicago [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[12] Los Andes [12] vs Club Almagro [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[3] Villa Dálmine [3] vs Juventud Unida (G) [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[9] Mitre SdE [9] vs Independiente Rivadavia [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[22] Deportivo Riestra [22] vs San Martín Tucumán [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[25] Boca Unidos [25] vs Guillermo Brown [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[17] All Boys [17] vs CA Aldosivi [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[1] Atletico Rafaela [1] vs Brown de Adrogué [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[21] Sarmiento Junín [21] vs Agropecuario AAC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[11] Gimnasia Jujuy [11] vs Instituto Córdoba [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/1201h00[16] Quilmes AC [16] vs Flandria [24]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[12] Southend Utd [12] vs Bradford City [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[9] Rotherham [9] vs Plymouth Argyle [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[18] Rochdale [18] vs Oxford United [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[14] Fleetwood Town [14] vs Peterborough [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[2] Shrewsbury [2] vs Blackpool [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[20] AFC Wimbledon [20] vs Wigan Athletic [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[3] Blackburn Rovers [3] vs Charlton Athletic [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[19] Doncaster Rovers [19] vs Oldham Athletic [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[21] Gillingham [21] vs Bristol Rovers [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[23] Northampton [23] vs Walsall FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[7] Portsmouth [7] vs Bury FC [24]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[5] Scunthorpe Utd [5] vs Milton Keynes Dons [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[13] Carl Zeiss Jena [13] vs SV Wehen [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[11] Würzburger Kickers [11] vs Meppen [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[17] FSV Zwickau [17] vs Chemnitzer FC [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[2] Magdeburg [2] vs Sonnenhof Großaspach [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[16] Preußen Münster [16] vs RW Erfurt [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[10] VfR Aalen [10] vs Fortuna Köln [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[14] VfL Osnabrück [14] vs Karlsruher SC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[1] Paderborn [1] vs Hallescher FC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[4] Hansa Rostock [4] vs Sportfreunde Lotte [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00[7] Unterhaching [7] vs Werder Bremen II [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1215h15[2] Newcastle Jets (W) [2] vs Perth Glory (W) [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[2] Notts County [2] vs Grimsby Town [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[6] Lincoln City [6] vs Accrington Stanley [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[8] Swindon Town [8] vs Colchester Utd [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[5] Wycombe [5] vs Chesterfield [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[14] Carlisle Utd [14] vs Port Vale [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[13] Cambridge Utd [13] vs Newport County [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[23] Forest Green [23] vs Luton Town [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[22] Crewe Alexandra [22] vs Crawley Town [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[4] Exeter City [4] vs Stevenage FC [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[24] Barnet [24] vs Morecambe FC [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[7] Coventry City [7] vs Cheltenham [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1221h00[9] Mansfield [9] vs Yeovil Town [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs Westfalia Rhynern  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  1.FC Köln II   vs RW Essen  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II   vs Mönchengladbach II  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  Wuppertal   vs SG Wattenscheid  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  Wiedenbrück 2000   vs Bonner SC  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  TuS Erndtebrück   vs Verl  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  KFC Uerdingen   vs FC Wegberg-Beeck  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  RW Oberhausen   vs SV Rödinghausen  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1219h00  Alemannia Aachen   vs Viktoria Köln  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1214h30[3] China [3] vs North Korea [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16/1217h15[1] Japan [1] vs South Korea [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất