Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
23/1219h30[10] Everton FC [10] vs Chelsea FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[19] Swansea City [19] vs Crystal Palace [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[13] Brighton [13] vs Watford FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[1] Manchester City [1] vs Bournemouth [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[11] Southampton [11] vs Huddersfield [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[15] Stoke City [15] vs West Bromwich [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[18] West Ham [18] vs Newcastle Utd [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1200h30[7] Burnley FC [7] vs Tottenham [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1202h45[8] Leicester City [8] vs Manchester United [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[4] Real Madrid [4] vs FC Barcelona [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h15[2] Valencia CF [2] vs Villarreal CF [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1200h30[17] Deportivo La Coruña [17] vs Celta de Vigo [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1218h30[5] Lazio [5] vs FC Crotone [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[15] Sassuolo Calcio [15] vs Inter Milano [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[18] SPAL 1907 [18] vs Torino FC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[16] Genoa [16] vs Benevento Calcio [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[2] SSC Napoli [2] vs Sampdoria [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[13] Udinese Calcio [13] vs Hellas Verona [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1200h00[7] AC Milan [7] vs Atalanta Bergamo [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1202h45[3] Juventus FC [3] vs AS Roma [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[7] St Johnstone [7] vs Hearts FC [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[12] Partick Thistle [12] vs Hamilton Acad. [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[1] Celtic FC [1] vs Aberdeen FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[4] Hibernian FC [4] vs Ross County [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[8] Kilmarnock FC [8] vs Rangers FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[5] Motherwell FC [5] vs Dundee FC [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h30[13] VVV Venlo [13] vs Heracles Almelo [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1200h45[2] AZ Alkmaar [2] vs SC Heerenveen [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1200h45[1] PSV Eindhoven [1] vs Vitesse Arnhem [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h45[11] SBV Excelsior [11] vs FC Twente [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[1] Skenderbeu [1] vs Teuta Durres [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[1] Skenderbeu [1] vs Vllaznia Shkodër [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[2] FK Kukesi [2] vs Luftëtari Gjirokastër [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[2] FK Kukesi [2] vs Flamurtari Vlore [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[10] KS Lushnja [10] vs Luftëtari Gjirokastër [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[6] Partizani Tirana [6] vs KF Kamza [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[6] Partizani Tirana [6] vs Vllaznia Shkodër [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[4] KF Kamza [4] vs Flamurtari Vlore [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[5] KF Laci [5] vs KS Lushnja [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1219h00[5] KF Laci [5] vs Teuta Durres [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[5] Linfield Belfast [5] vs Cliftonville Belfast [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[8] Dungannon Swifts [8] vs Glenavon [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[9] Ards FC [9] vs Ballinamallard Utd [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[10] Warrenpoint Town [10] vs Coleraine FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[11] Carrick Rangers [11] vs Glentoran Belfast [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[2] Crusaders Belfast [2] vs Ballymena United [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h00[14] FC Ashdod [14] vs Beitar Jerusalem [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h00[13] Hapoel Acre [13] vs Maccabi Netanya [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h00[1] Hapoel Be'er Sheva [1] vs Maccabi Haifa [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h00[2] Hapoel Haifa [2] vs Maccabi Petah Tikva [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h00[12] Hapoel Ra'anana [12] vs Bnei Sakhnin [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h00[6] Bnei Yehuda [6] vs Hapoel Ashkelon [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1223h00[4] Maccabi Tel Aviv [4] vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1220h30[8] Barry Town United [8] vs Prestatyn Town [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1220h30[12] Carmarthen Town [12] vs Bangor City [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1218h45[14] Tanta FC [14] vs Dakhleya [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1218h45[18] Al Raja [18] vs Nasr Cairo [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[9] Masr lel Maqassah [9] vs Ismaily SC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[12] Fulham FC [12] vs Barnsley [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[21] Bolton Wanderers [21] vs Cardiff City [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[4] Derby County [4] vs Millwall FC [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[7] Leeds United [7] vs Hull City [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[10] Preston NE [10] vs Nottingham F. [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[19] QPR [19] vs Bristol City [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[14] Reading FC [14] vs Burton Albion [24]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[15] Sheffield Wed [15] vs Middlesbrough [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[23] Sunderland [23] vs Birmingham City [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1222h00[1] Wolverhampton [1] vs Ipswich Town [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1200h30[5] Aston Villa [5] vs Sheffield Utd [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[6] Greenock Morton [6] vs Inverness CT [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[7] Dumbarton FC [7] vs Falkirk FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[3] Queen of the South [3] vs St. Mirren [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[5] Dunfermline [5] vs Brechin City [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[1] Dundee United [1] vs Livingston FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[13] Instituto Córdoba [13] vs Los Andes [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[6] CA Aldosivi [6] vs Mitre SdE [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[23] Ferro Carril Oeste [23] vs Atletico Rafaela [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[7] Guillermo Brown [7] vs Quilmes AC [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[21] Nueva Chicago [21] vs Ramón Santamarina [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[22] Independiente Rivadavia [22] vs Deportivo Morón [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[8] San Martín Tucumán [8] vs CS Estudiantes (SL) [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[5] Juventud Unida (G) [5] vs Gimnasia Jujuy [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[10] Brown de Adrogué [10] vs Boca Unidos [25]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[24] Flandria [24] vs Sarmiento Junín [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[2] Club Almagro [2] vs Deportivo Riestra [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24/1201h00[4] Agropecuario AAC [4] vs Villa Dálmine [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1220h00[23] Northampton [23] vs Blackburn Rovers [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[9] Rotherham [9] vs Milton Keynes Dons [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[18] Rochdale [18] vs Walsall FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[2] Shrewsbury [2] vs Portsmouth [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[10] Peterborough [10] vs Bury FC [24]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[15] Bristol Rovers [15] vs Doncaster Rovers [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[20] AFC Wimbledon [20] vs Bradford City [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[6] Charlton Athletic [6] vs Blackpool [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[8] Oxford United [8] vs Wigan Athletic [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[22] Plymouth Argyle [22] vs Oldham Athletic [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[5] Scunthorpe Utd [5] vs Southend Utd [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[20] Yeovil Town [20] vs Exeter City [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[2] Notts County [2] vs Cambridge Utd [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[12] Newport County [12] vs Lincoln City [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[23] Forest Green [23] vs Carlisle Utd [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[22] Crewe Alexandra [22] vs Swindon Town [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[24] Barnet [24] vs Cheltenham [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[10] Colchester Utd [10] vs Port Vale [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[7] Coventry City [7] vs Wycombe [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[1] Luton Town [1] vs Grimsby Town [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[9] Mansfield [9] vs Morecambe FC [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1221h00[16] Stevenage FC [16] vs Chesterfield [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất