Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
04/1102h30[7] Eintracht Frankfurt [7] vs Werder Bremen [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[18] Sparta Rotterdam [18] vs SC Heerenveen [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1118h00[1] Alashkert Martuni [1] vs Ararat Yerevan [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[12] KAA Gent [12] vs Standard Liège [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[3] Royal Antwerp [3] vs Sporting Charleroi [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[6] Sint-Truiden [6] vs Eupen [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[14] KV Mechelen [14] vs KV Kortrijk [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[16] KV Oostende [16] vs Zulte Waregem [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[10] Racing Genk [10] vs KSC Lokeren [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[8] RS Waasland-Beveren [8] vs Mouscron-Peruwelz [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h30[5] Anderlecht [5] vs Club Brugge [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1100h00[4] Floriana FC [4] vs Senglea Athletic [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1118h00[7] Zimbru Chisinau [7] vs Dacia Chisinau [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1118h00[6] Sfîntul Gheorghe [6] vs FC Milsami [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1118h00[9] FC Spicul [9] vs Sheriff Tiraspol [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h45[8] Bala Town [8] vs Llandudno [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h45[3] GAP Connah's Quay [3] vs Prestatyn Town [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h45[11] Aberystwyth Town [11] vs Cefn Druids AFC [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1114h50[1] Melbourne City [1] vs Sydney FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1120h35[8] Qadisiya Khubar [8] vs Taawoun FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h45[1] Al Ahli Jeddah [1] vs Al Feiha [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h45[5] Al Hilal Riyadh [5] vs Shabab Riyadh [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[1] Kitchee SC [1] vs Lee Man FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1116h00  Mitra Kukar   vs Surabaya  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h30  Persija Jakarta   vs Persib Bandung  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1120h00[11] Hussein Irbid [11] vs Ramtha Club [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1120h00[9] Shabab Al Urdun [9] vs Ahli Amman [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h30[4] Faisaly Amman [4] vs Buqa'a Amman [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1120h40[8] Tadamon (KUW) [8] vs Qadisiya Kuwait [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[2] Salmiya SC [2] vs Jahra FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h45[5] Saham Club [5] vs Al Mudhaibhi [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1120h10[7] Mirbat SC [7] vs Al Nahda (OMA) [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1121h00[12] Fanja Club [12] vs Nasr Salalah [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1121h00[11] Muscat Club [11] vs Al Salam [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1121h00[4] Al Oruba SC [4] vs Al Suwaiq [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h45[9] Sohar Club [9] vs Al Shabab (Oman) [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h15[8] Dhofar Salalah [8] vs Oman Club [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1121h15[3] Rayyan SC [3] vs Qatar SC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1121h15[6] Gharrafa SC [6] vs Markhiya SC [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h25[8] Khor SC [8] vs Al Duhail SC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h55[11] Sharjah [11] vs Emirates Club [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h45[9] Jazira Abu Dhabi [9] vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1118h00[1] Thanh Hoa FC [1] vs Becamex Binh Duong [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1106h00[5] Monarcas Morelia [5] vs Cruz Azul [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1108h00[9] Club Tijuana [9] vs Club León [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[12] MC Alger [12] vs DRB Tadjenanet [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[3] CR Belouizdad [3] vs USM Blida [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[16] USM El Harrach [16] vs USM Bel Abbès [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[5] ES Sétif [5] vs Paradou AC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[1] CS Constantine [1] vs MC Oran [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[13] USM Alger [13] vs JS Saoura [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[10] O Médéa [10] vs JS Kabylie [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1123h00[14] US Biskra [14] vs NA Hussein Dey [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[11] Chamois Niortais [11] vs Clermont Foot [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[20] Tours FC [20] vs Bourg-Péronnas [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[6] Nîmes Olympique [6] vs US Quevilly [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[10] US Orléans [10] vs FC Sochaux [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[5] Paris FC [5] vs FC Lorient [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[2] AC Ajaccio [2] vs LB Châteauroux [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[14] AJ Auxerre [14] vs Gazélec Ajaccio [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[8] Le Havre AC [8] vs Stade Reims [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[16] AS Nancy-Lorraine [16] vs RC Lens [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[9] Valenciennes FC [9] vs Stade Brestois [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[1] Jong Ajax [1] vs De Graafschap [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[11] FC Dordrecht [11] vs FC Den Bosch [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[20] FC Volendam [20] vs Jong PSV [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[18] Jong Utrecht [18] vs FC Eindhoven [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[6] SC Telstar [6] vs Go Ahead Eagles [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[2] Fortuna Sittard [2] vs FC Oss [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[14] Almere City FC [14] vs Jong AZ Alkmaar [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[10] MVV Maastricht [10] vs RKC Waalwijk [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[3] NEC Nijmegen [3] vs SC Cambuur [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[17] Helmond Sport [17] vs FC Emmen [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[5] Hapoel Petah Tikva [5] vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[13] Hapoel Ramat Gan [13] vs Maccabi Herzliya [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[7] Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [7] vs Ahi Nazareth [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[4] Hapoel Rishon Lezion [4] vs Hapoel Bnei Lod [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[10] FC Nazareth Ilit [10] vs Hapoel Afula [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[1] Hapoel Kfar Saba [1] vs Hapoel Tel Aviv [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[12] Hapoel Marmorek [12] vs Ironi Nesher [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1119h00[9] Hapoel Hadera [9] vs Hapoel Katamon [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[5] FC Vaduz [5] vs FC Aarau [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[1] FC Schaffhausen [1] vs Neuchâtel Xamax [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[10] FC Wil [10] vs FC Chiasso [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[8] FC Wohlen [8] vs FC Rapperswil-Jona [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[3] Servette FC [3] vs FC Winterthur [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h30[10] Floridsdorfer AC [10] vs Blau Weiss Linz [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h30[6] Kapfenberg [6] vs Hartberg [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h30[7] Austria Lustenau [7] vs FC Liefering [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h30[8] WSG Wattens [8] vs SV Ried [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1122h30[2] Wiener Neustadt [2] vs Wacker Innsbruck [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[11] Boa Esporte/MG [11] vs Londrina/PR [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[20] ABC Natal/RN [20] vs Luverdense/MT [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[16] Figueirense/SC [16] vs Brasil Pelotas/RS [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[17] Guarani/SP [17] vs América Mineiro/MG [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[12] Goiás/GO [12] vs Criciúma/SC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[1] Internacional/RS [1] vs CRB/AL [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[7] Juventude/RS [7] vs Ceará SC/CE [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[10] Paysandu/PA [10] vs Vila Nova/GO [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[4] Paraná/PR [4] vs Oeste/SP [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1102h00[18] Santa Cruz/PE [18] vs Nautico/PE [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[6] AS Béziers [6] vs US Avranches [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[1] Rodez AF [1] vs US Créteil-Lusitanos [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[7] Lyon Duchère [7] vs Grenoble [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[9] Entente SSG [9] vs Red Star FC93 [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[10] Les Herbiers VF [10] vs SO Cholet [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[14] US Concarneau [14] vs Pau FC [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[16] FC Chambly [16] vs GS Consolat [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04/1101h00[15] US Boulogne [15] vs USL Dunkerque [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1117h00  Frydek-Mistek U19   vs Pribram U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1117h00[3] Dynamo Kiev Youth [3] vs Vorskla Youth [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1117h00[8] Olimpik Donetsk Yth [8] vs Zorya L. Youth [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1117h00[7] Aleksandriya Youth [7] vs Chernomorets Youth [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1117h00[4] Mariupol Youth [4] vs Shakhtar D. Youth [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1117h00[12] Stal Kamianske Youth [12] vs Karpaty Lviv Youth [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03/1117h00[9] Veres Rivne Youth [9] vs Zirka K. Youth [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất