Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
23/1202h45[5] Arsenal [5] vs Liverpool FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h30[12] Real Betis [12] vs Athletic Bilbao [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1203h30[16] RCD Espanyol [16] vs Atlético Madrid [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1200h00[11] ChievoVerona [11] vs Bologna FC [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1202h45[14] Cagliari Calcio [14] vs Fiorentina [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[8] ADO Den Haag [8] vs PEC Zwolle [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h45[1] The New Saints [1] vs Aberystwyth Town [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h45[6] Bala Town [6] vs Cefn Druids AFC [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h45[2] GAP Connah's Quay [2] vs Newtown AFC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1217h30[11] Teraktor Sazi [11] vs Esteghlal Khuzestan [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1217h30[3] Foolad Khuzestan [3] vs Persepolis FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1217h30[2] Pars Jonoubi Jam [2] vs Gostaresh Foolad [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1217h30[15] Sepidrood Rasht [15] vs Naft Tehran [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1217h30[6] Saipa Karaj [6] vs Sepahan Esfahan [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1217h30[10] Zob Ahan [10] vs Siah Jamegan AK [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1218h15[5] Padideh Shandiz [5] vs Paykan FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1220h00[8] Esteghlal Tehran [8] vs Sanat Naft AC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1221h00[8] ENPPI Cairo [8] vs Al Masry [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1202h45[16] Norwich City [16] vs Brentford FC [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[3] Jong Ajax [3] vs FC Volendam [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[13] FC Dordrecht [13] vs Jong PSV [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[6] FC Emmen [6] vs FC Den Bosch [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[17] Jong AZ Alkmaar [17] vs NEC Nijmegen [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[14] Go Ahead Eagles [14] vs RKC Waalwijk [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[7] SC Telstar [7] vs De Graafschap [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[2] Fortuna Sittard [2] vs Jong Utrecht [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[10] FC Oss [10] vs MVV Maastricht [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[9] Almere City FC [9] vs FC Eindhoven [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[19] Helmond Sport [19] vs SC Cambuur [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[4] Ahi Nazareth [4] vs Hapoel Bnei Lod [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[16] Maccabi Herzliya [16] vs Hapoel Hadera [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[2] Hapoel Kfar Saba [2] vs FC Nazareth Ilit [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[3] Hapoel Katamon [3] vs Hapoel Ramat Gan [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[9] Hapoel Afula [9] vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[1] Hapoel Tel Aviv [1] vs Hapoel Petah Tikva [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[15] Ironi Nesher [15] vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22/1219h00[14] Hapoel Marmorek [14] vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23/1201h00[14] Fleetwood Town [14] vs Gillingham [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất