Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
02/1100h00[G-1] Besiktas JK [G-1] vs AS Monaco [G-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45[H-3] Borussia Dortmund [H-3] vs APOEL FC [H-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45[E-1] Liverpool FC [E-1] vs NK Maribor [E-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45[F-3] SSC Napoli [F-3] vs Manchester City [F-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45[G-3] FC Porto [G-3] vs RB Leipzig [G-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45[E-3] Sevilla FC [E-3] vs Spartak Moscow [E-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45[F-2] Shakhtar Donetsk [F-2] vs Feyenoord [F-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45[H-2] Tottenham [H-2] vs Real Madrid [H-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[5] Millonarios [5] vs Tigres FC (COL) [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[14] Envigado FC [14] vs Cortuluá [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[19] Alianza Petrolera [19] vs Deportivo Cali [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[7] Jaguares de Córdoba [7] vs Ind. Santa Fe [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[6] Deportes Tolima [6] vs Atlético Bucaramanga [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[6] Deportes Tolima [6] vs Deportivo Pasto [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[17] Atlético Huila [17] vs Once Caldas [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[2] Junior Barranquilla [2] vs Rionegro Águilas [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[4] La Equidad [4] vs Atlético Bucaramanga [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[1] Atlético Nacional [1] vs Patriotas FC [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1103h00[11] América de Cali [11] vs Independiente Medellín [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1100h30[11] AmaZulu FC [11] vs Baroka FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1100h30[16] Platinum Stars [16] vs Ajax Cape Town [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1100h30[15] Bidvest Wits [15] vs Chippa United [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1100h30[5] Cape Town City [5] vs Free State Stars [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1100h30[3] Orlando Pirates [3] vs Mamelodi Sundowns [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[11] SL Benfica B [11] vs CD Santa Clara [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[4] FC Porto B [4] vs Real SC [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[19] Sporting Braga B [19] vs Varzim SC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[5] Nacional Madeira [5] vs Sporting Lisboa B [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[1] Académico Viseu [1] vs Sporting Covilha [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[7] FC Famalicão [7] vs CD Cova Piedade [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[10] UD Oliveirense [10] vs Académica Coimbra [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[15] FC Arouca [15] vs União da Madeira [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[3] Leixões SC [3] vs Vitória Guimarães B [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1122h00[17] FC Penafiel [17] vs Gil Vicente [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02/1102h45  Charlton Athletic   vs Fulham U23s  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[H-3] Tottenham Youth [H-3] vs Real Madrid Youth [H-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[H-1] Borussia Dortmund U19 [H-1] vs APOEL FC Youth [H-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[E-1] Liverpool Youth [E-1] vs Maribor Youth [E-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[F-4] Shakhtar D. Youth [F-4] vs Feyenoord Youth [F-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[F-3] Napoli Youth [F-3] vs Man City Youth [F-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[G-2] FC Porto Youth [G-2] vs RB Leipzig U19 [G-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[E-3] Sevilla Youth [E-3] vs Spartak M. Youth [E-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1116h59[G-4] Besiktas Youth [G-4] vs AS Monaco Youth [G-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1117h59[1-4] Switzerland U17 [1-4] vs Belgium U17 [1-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1117h59[1-3] Malta U17 [1-3] vs N. Ireland U17 [1-1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01/1120h00  MFK OKD Karviná U19   vs Slovacko U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất