Ngày GiờTrận ĐấuChâu ÁTài XỉuChâu Âu
17/0319h30[7] Burnley FC [7] vs Chelsea FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Swansea City [16] vs Southampton [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[10] Bournemouth [10] vs West Bromwich [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[17] Huddersfield [17] vs Crystal Palace [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Leicester City [8] vs Arsenal [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[19] Stoke City [19] vs Everton FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[3] Liverpool FC [3] vs Watford FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[5] RB Leipzig [5] vs Bayern München [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[8] FC Augsburg [8] vs Werder Bremen [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[2] Borussia Dortmund [2] vs Hannover 96 [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[3] Eintracht Frankfurt [3] vs Mainz [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[12] SC Freiburg [12] vs VfB Stuttgart [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[17] Hamburger SV [17] vs Hertha BSC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[18] 1.FC Köln [18] vs Bayer Leverkusen [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[10] Mönchengladbach [10] vs Hoffenheim [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[14] VfL Wolfsburg [14] vs Schalke 04 [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[19] Angers SCO [19] vs SM Caen [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[8] Girondins Bordeaux [8] vs Stade Rennais [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[11] AS Saint-Étienne [11] vs Guingamp [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[3] Olympique Marseille [3] vs Lyon [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[20] FC Metz [20] vs FC Nantes [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[18] Amiens SC [18] vs Troyes AC [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[2] AS Monaco [2] vs Lille OSC [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[6] Montpellier HSC [6] vs Dijon FCO [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[9] OGC Nice [9] vs Paris St. Germain [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[16] Toulouse FC [16] vs Strasbourg [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[9] St Johnstone [9] vs Hibernian FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[12] Ross County [12] vs Hamilton Acad. [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Aberdeen FC [3] vs Dundee FC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Hearts FC [5] vs Partick Thistle [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Motherwell FC [7] vs Celtic FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[2] Rangers FC [2] vs Kilmarnock FC [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h30[16] FC Twente [16] vs Willem II Tilburg [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h45[1] PSV Eindhoven [1] vs VVV Venlo [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h45[7] Vitesse Arnhem [7] vs Heracles Almelo [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h45[9] SC Heerenveen [9] vs FC Utrecht [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Luftëtari Gjirokastër [6] vs KS Lushnja [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] KF Kamza [7] vs Partizani Tirana [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[8] Vllaznia Shkodër [8] vs Skenderbeu [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[9] Teuta Durres [9] vs KF Laci [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] Flamurtari Vlore [4] vs FK Kukesi [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[4] Shirak FC [4] vs Gandzasar Kapan [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] Neftchi Baku [5] vs Qarabag FK [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[15] Nieciecza KS [15] vs Pogon Szczecin [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[1] Legia Warszawa [1] vs Wisla Krakow [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[6] Korona Kielce [6] vs Gornik Zabrze [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[2] Jagiellonia [2] vs Arka Gdynia [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[12] Cracovia [12] vs Sandecja [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[3] Lech Poznan [3] vs Lechia Gdansk [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[10] Slask Wroclaw [10] vs Wisla Plock [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[13] Piast Gliwice [13] vs Zaglebie Lubin [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[8] Cherno More Varna [8] vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Septemvri Sofia [10] vs FC Vereya [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Etar Veliko Tarnovo [12] vs Ludogorets [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[9] Slavia Sofia [9] vs Pirin Blagoevgrad [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] Botev Plovdiv [5] vs Dunav Ruse [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Beroe Stara Zagora [4] vs Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] CSKA Sofia [2] vs Levski Sofia [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Lokomotiva Zagreb [7] vs Inter Zaprešić [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Istra 1961 [8] vs Slaven Belupo [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Dinamo Zagreb [1] vs Rudeš Zagreb [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] HNK Rijeka [4] vs Cibalia Vinkovci [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] NK Osijek [3] vs Hajduk Split [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h30[4] Limerick FC [4] vs Cork City [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[5] Floriana FC [5] vs Naxxar Lions [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[1] Balzan FC [1] vs Mosta FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[8] Hamrun Spartans [8] vs Sliema Wanderers [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[11] St. Andrews [11] vs Valletta FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[6] Iskra Danilovgrad [6] vs FK Grbalj [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[8] FK Kom [8] vs Decic Tuzi [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[3] FK Zeta [3] vs FK Mladost [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[1] Sutjeska Niksic [1] vs Rudar Pljevlja [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[2] FK Buducnost [2] vs OFK Petrovac [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] Jihlava [15] vs FK Jablonec [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Banik Ostrava [16] vs Dukla Praha [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[12] Mlada Boleslav [12] vs Slovacko [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[6] Bohemians 1905 [6] vs Teplice [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[9] FK Zlin [9] vs Viktoria Plzen [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[2] Sigma Olomouc [2] vs MFK OKD Karvina [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Sparta Praha [4] vs Slavia Praha [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Slovan Liberec [5] vs 1. FC Brno [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] St. Gallen [5] vs Grasshoppers [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] FC Lugano [4] vs FC Luzern [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] FC Basel [2] vs FC Sion [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[9] FC Thun [9] vs Lausanne-Sport [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[3] FC Zürich [3] vs BSC Young Boys [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[1] RB Salzburg [1] vs Austria Wien [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[5] LASK Linz [5] vs Mattersburg [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[2] Sturm Graz [2] vs SCR Altach [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[10] SKN St. Pölten [10] vs Admira [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[4] Rapid Wien [4] vs Wolfsberger AC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h35[10] Wellington Phoenix [10] vs Newcastle Jets [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h50[1] Sydney FC [1] vs Brisbane Roar [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h10[3] Jahra FC [3] vs Al Arabi Kuwait [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h45[1] Kuwait SC [1] vs Al Nasr (KUW) [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0308h00[2] Team Wellington [2] vs Hamilton Wanderers [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0308h00[7] Waitakere United [7] vs Tasman United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h45[12] Muang Thong United [12] vs Ubon UMT United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0318h00[18] Bangkok Glass [18] vs Prachuap FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[2] Sukhothai FC [2] vs Port FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] Suphanburi FC [5] vs Chiangrai United [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h45[7] Sharjah [7] vs Ajman Club [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h50[10] Al Dhafra [10] vs Wasl Dubai [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h30[5] Jazira Abu Dhabi [5] vs Al Ain [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h00[B-5] Club Aurora [B-5] vs Royal Pari [B-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0306h30[A-6] Club Destroyers [A-6] vs Jorge Wilstermann [A-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[9] Sol de América [9] vs Deportivo Capiatá [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[10] 3 de Febrero [10] vs Olimpia Asunción [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[8] Deportivo Santaní [8] vs General Díaz [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[3] Club Guaraní [3] vs Sportivo Luqueño [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[6] Cerro Porteño [6] vs Independiente FBC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[7] Nacional Asunción [7] vs Libertad [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h30[11] CA Cerro [11] vs CA Peñarol [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h30[12] Boston River [12] vs Atenas San Carlos [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[11] Chippa United [11] vs Free State Stars [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[1] Mamelodi Sundowns [1] vs Bidvest Wits [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[2] Kaizer Chiefs [2] vs AmaZulu FC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h15[13] Golden Arrows [13] vs Orlando Pirates [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[23] Barnsley [23] vs Millwall FC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[20] Birmingham City [20] vs Hull City [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[19] Bolton Wanderers [19] vs Aston Villa [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Brentford FC [10] vs Middlesbrough [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[6] Bristol City [6] vs Ipswich Town [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Derby County [4] vs Cardiff City [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] Fulham FC [5] vs QPR [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Leeds United [12] vs Sheffield Wed [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[14] Norwich City [14] vs Reading FC [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[7] Sheffield Utd [7] vs Nottingham F. [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[24] Sunderland [24] vs Preston NE [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[1] Wolverhampton [1] vs Burton Albion [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[18] Virtus Entella [18] vs Parma Calcio [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[13] Foggia Calcio [13] vs Cesena [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Perugia Calcio [12] vs Spezia Calcio [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[14] Novara [14] vs Palermo [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] Frosinone [2] vs Salernitana [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[21] Ascoli [21] vs Ternana Calcio [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[17] Avellino [17] vs Pescara [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[16] Brescia Calcio [16] vs Cremonese [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Cittadella [4] vs FC Bari 1908 [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[1] Empoli FC [1] vs Venezia FC [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Carpi FC [10] vs Pro Vercelli [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Baltika Kaliningrad [6] vs Rotor Volgograd [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[9] Shinnik Yaroslavl [9] vs Volgar Astrakhan [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[16] FK Tyumen [16] vs Tom Tomsk [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[11] Spartak-2 Moscow [11] vs Kuban Krasnodar [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[18] Zenit-2 [18] vs Avangard Kursk [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] FK Tambov [4] vs Luch-Energiya [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[2] FK Orenburg [2] vs Olimpiets NV [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] Sibir Novosibirsk [7] vs Krylia Sovetov Samara [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[1] FK Yenisey [1] vs Fakel Voronezh [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[5] Dynamo St Peter. [5] vs FK Khimki [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Olimpia Grudziadz [16] vs Bytovia [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Miedz Legnica [4] vs Wigry Suwalki [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] GKS Tychy [15] vs Stomil Olsztyn [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[18] Gornik Leczna [18] vs Chrobry Glogow [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Chojniczanka [1] vs GKS Katowice [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Puszcza Niepolomice [8] vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[13] Pogoń Siedlce [13] vs Stal Mielec [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Rakow Czestochowa [3] vs Odra Opole [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[14] Ruch Chorzow [14] vs Podbeskidzie [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[2] Fotbal Trinec [2] vs Banik Sokolov [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[13] Viktoria Zizkov [13] vs Hradec Kralove [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] FK Pardubice [5] vs MFK Vítkovice [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[8] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [8] vs Frydek-Mistek [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[12] FK Varnsdorf [12] vs Pribram [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[11] Taborsko [11] vs Opava [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[4] Ceske Budejovice [4] vs Olympia H.Kralove [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[6] Znojmo [6] vs Usti nad Labem [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[10] Yokohama FC [10] vs Albirex Niigata  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00  Tochigi SC   vs Kamatamare Sanuki [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[9] Oita Trinita [9] vs Tokyo Verdy [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[11] Montedio Yamagata [11] vs Machida Zelvia [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[4] Avispa Fukuoka [4] vs Ventforet Kofu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[7] Tokushima Vortis [7] vs JEF United Chiba [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h00[12] Kyoto Sanga [12] vs FC Gifu [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h00[14] Mito HollyHock [14] vs Renofa Yamaguchi [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h00[8] Matsumoto Yamaga [8] vs Fagiano Okayama [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0314h00  Omiya Ardija   vs Zweigen Kanazawa [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0314h00[15] Ehime FC [15] vs Roasso Kumamoto [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[9] Real Cartagena [9] vs Deportes Quindío [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[15] Bogotá FC [15] vs Llaneros FC (COL) [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[13] Cortuluá [13] vs Fortaleza (COL) [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[8] Universitario Popayán [8] vs Atlético FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[14] Unión Magdalena [14] vs Barranquilla FC [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[16] Real Santander [16] vs Tigres FC (COL) [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[7] Orsomarso SC [7] vs Valledupar FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[3] Cúcuta Deportivo [3] vs Deportivo Pereira [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0318h00[B-1] Breidablik [B-1] vs KR Reykjavik [B-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[C-5] Vikingur Olafsvik [C-5] vs Keflavik IF [C-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[C-2] Haukar [C-2] vs Fjölnir [C-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[D-1] UMF Grindavik [D-1] vs Fylkir FC [D-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[D-6] UMF Selfoss [D-6] vs HK Kopavogur [D-5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h15[B-6] IR Reykjavik [B-6] vs Magni Grenivik [B-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h00[D-4] Thor Akureyri [D-4] vs FH Hafnarfjordur [D-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h15[B-5] Trottur Reykjavik [B-5] vs KA Akureyri [B-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[24] Rochdale [24] vs AFC Wimbledon [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[17] Blackpool [17] vs Southend Utd [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[22] Milton Keynes Dons [22] vs Bury FC [23]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[6] Charlton Athletic [6] vs Fleetwood Town [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[11] Gillingham [11] vs Blackburn Rovers [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[19] Northampton [19] vs Rotherham [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[21] Oldham Athletic [21] vs Portsmouth [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[14] Oxford United [14] vs Peterborough [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Plymouth Argyle [7] vs Bristol Rovers [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Scunthorpe Utd [5] vs Shrewsbury [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] Walsall FC [15] vs Wigan Athletic [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Fortuna Köln [6] vs Sonnenhof Großaspach [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[15] Carl Zeiss Jena [15] vs Magdeburg [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[18] Chemnitzer FC [18] vs Werder Bremen II [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[3] SV Wehen [3] vs RW Erfurt [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] VfR Aalen [7] vs Hansa Rostock [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[13] Hallescher FC [13] vs Sportfreunde Lotte [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] Karlsruher SC [4] vs Meppen [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[16] VfL Osnabrück [16] vs Preußen Münster [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[2] Paderborn [2] vs FSV Zwickau [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[8] Unterhaching [8] vs Würzburger Kickers [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Forfar Athletic [5] vs Ayr United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Stranraer FC [7] vs Queen's Park FC [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Raith Rovers [1] vs East Fife [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[2] Alloa Athletic [2] vs Airdrieonians FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[10] Albion Rovers [10] vs Arbroath FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h00[4] QLD Lions [4] vs Sunshine Coast [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h00[13] Brisbane Strikers [13] vs Brisbane Roar Youth [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h30[14] Brisbane City [14] vs Redlands Utd [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[3] Western Pride [3] vs Moreton Bay Utd [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[2] Moreton Bay Utd [2] vs SWQ Thunder [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[5] North QLD United [5] vs Gold Coast Utd [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[6] SWQ Thunder [6] vs Gold Coast Utd [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[7] N.E. MetroStars [7] vs Adelaide Olympic [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[2] Adelaide City [2] vs West Adelaide [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[6] Croydon Kings [6] vs Adelaide Utd Youth [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[1] Adelaide Comets [1] vs Sturt Lions [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h00[3] Coritiba/PR [3] vs Cianorte/PR [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[4] Zenit Youth [4] vs Dynamo M. Youth [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[6] Rubin Kazan Youth [6] vs Spartak M. Youth [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[1] FK Krasnodar Youth [1] vs FK Ufa Youth [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[2] CSKA Moscow Youth [2] vs Amkar Youth [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[10] Anzhi Youth [10] vs FK Tosno Youth [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[5] Lokomotiv M. Youth [5] vs Akhmat Gr. Youth [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[13] Arsenal Tula Youth [13] vs FK Rostov Youth [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[14] SKA-Energia Youth [14] vs FK Ural Youth [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Atromitos Youth   vs PAOK Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Panionios Youth   vs Xanthi Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Asteras Tripoli Youth   vs AO Platanias Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  AEK Youth   vs Panathinaikos Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  AO Kerkyra Youth   vs Lamia Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Levadiakos Youth   vs Olympiakos Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Apollon Smyrni Youth   vs AE Larisa Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Panetolikos Youth   vs PAS Giannina Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by bongda352.com. All rights reserved - Tổng hợp lịch thi đấu các trận bóng đá mới nhất